Member Schools Conference
 
Calendar
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Friday, Dec 13, 2019
Time Event Location Details
TBD  Basketball:Boys Varsity Tournament Woodland Park vs. Steamboat Springs @ Steamboat Springs 
TBD  Basketball:Girls Varsity Tournament TBA vs. Douglas County @ Dougals County 
TBD  Basketball:Girls JV Tournament TBA vs. Pine Creek @ Fort Lupton Middle School 
TBD  Basketball:Girls Varsity Tournament TBA vs. Glenwood Springs @ Glenwood Springs High School 
3:00pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Tournament Pine Creek vs. Grand Junction Central @ Fruita Monument High School 
3:00pm Wrestling:Boys Varsity Tournament Pine Creek vs. Colby @ Colby, Kansas 
3:15pm  Ice Hockey:Boys Varsity Game  (Postponed) Mullen vs. Doherty @ Sertich Ice Arena 
3:30pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Tournament Lewis-Palmer vs. Widefield @ Pueblo County High School 
4:00pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Tournament Elizabeth vs. Heritage @ D'Evelyn High School 
vs. Heritage
4:00pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Trojan Classic Pueblo Central, Pueblo East, Pueblo South, The Classical Academy, Vista Ridge vs. Fountain-Fort Carson @ Fountain Fort Carson High School 
Schedule: 4 pm-Pueblo Central vs Vista Ridge; 5:30 pm-TCA vs Pueblo East; 7 pm-Fountain-Fort Carson vs Pueblo South
4:00pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Tournament Fountain-Fort Carson vs. Widefield @ Pueblo South High School 
4:00pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Tournament Fountain-Fort Carson vs. Widefield @ Pueblo South High School 
4:00pm Swimming:Girls Varsity Invitational TBA vs. Legacy @ VMAC - Thornton 
4:30pm Ice Hockey:Boys Varsity Game Pine Creek vs. Cheyenne Mountain @ Honnen Ice Arena 
5:00pm Basketball:Girls JV Game Vista Ridge vs. Coronado @ Coronado High School 
5:00pm Basketball:Boys Sophomore Tournament Doherty vs. Poudre @ Poudre High School 
5:00pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Hornet Invitational Durango vs. Palmer @ Pueblo County High School 
5:00pm Wrestling: JV Dual Cheyenne Mountain vs. Canon City @ Canon City High School 
5:30pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Cherry Creek Invitational Horizon vs. Doherty @ Cherry Creek High School 
5:30pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Tournament The Classical Academy vs. Pueblo East @ Fountain Fort Carson High School 
6:00pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Tournament Cheyenne Mountain, Pueblo Centennial vs. Mitchell @ Mitchell High School 
6:00pm Basketball:Girls C-Team Game Air Academy vs. Rampart @ Rampart High School 
6:00pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Garden City Tournament Coronado vs. Scott City @ Scott City High School 
6:00pm Wrestling: Varsity Dual Cheyenne Mountain vs. Canon City @ Canon City High School 
6:00pm Wrestling: Varsity Dual Widefield vs. Lewis-Palmer @ Lewis-Palmer High School 
6:00pm Wrestling: JV Dual Widefield vs. Lewis-Palmer @ Lewis-Palmer High School 
6:00pm Wrestling: Varsity Dual Coronado vs. Pueblo East @ Pueblo East High School 
6:00pm Wrestling: JV Dual Coronado vs. Pueblo East @ Pueblo East High School 
7:00pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Tournament Elizabeth vs. Fort Lupton @ Fort Lupton High School 
7:00pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Tournament Mesa Ridge vs. Pueblo South @ Pueblo South High School 
7:00pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Canon City vs. Rocky Ford @ Rocky Ford High School 
7:30pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Tournament Mesa Ridge vs. Cherry Creek @ Cherry Creek High School 
7:30pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Garden City Tournament Coronado vs. Scott City @ Scott City High School 
7:45pm Ice Hockey: JV Game Liberty vs. Rampart @ World Arena 
7:45pm Ice Hockey: JV Game Liberty vs. Rampart @ World Arena 
8:00pm Ice Hockey: Varsity Game Woodland Park vs. Palmer @ World Arena 
8:00pm Ice Hockey: Varsity Game Woodland Park vs. Palmer @ World Arena - Olympic 
8:30pm Ice Hockey: Varsity Game Coronado vs. Chatfield @ Edge Ice Arena-EAST 

     


      View:   
December  2019
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31 1 2 3 4
 
View Schedules:
           
  
Login Here