Member Schools Conference
 
Calendar
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Thursday, Dec 13, 2018
Time Event Location Details
TBD  Basketball:Girls Varsity Hornet Invitational Palmer vs. Pueblo County @ Pueblo County High School 
TBD  Basketball:Boys Varsity Tournament TBA vs. Ralston Valley @ Ralston Valley High School 
3:30pm Basketball:Girls 7th Game  (Time Changed) The Classical Academy vs. Challenger Middle @ Challenger Middle School 
3:30pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Tournament Widefield vs. Lewis-Palmer @ Pueblo County High School 
4:00pm Basketball:Boys C-Squad Game Palmer vs. Discovery Canyon @ Discovery Canyon Campus 
4:00pm Basketball:Girls JV Game Cheyenne Mountain vs. Harrison @ Harrison High School 
4:00pm Swimming:Girls Varsity Meet Pueblo Central vs. Widefield @ Widefield High School 
4:30pm Basketball:Boys JV Game Palmer vs. Discovery Canyon @ Discovery Canyon Campus 
4:45pm Basketball:Girls 8th Game The Classical Academy vs. Challenger Middle @ Challenger Middle School 
5:00pm Basketball:Girls C-Team Game Coronado vs. Falcon @ Falcon High School 
5:00pm Wrestling:Boys JV Dual Sand Creek vs. Fountain-Fort Carson @ Fountain Fort Carson High School 
5:30pm Basketball:Boys JV Game Pueblo Central vs. Canon City @ Canon City High School 
5:30pm Basketball:Boys C-Team Game Pueblo Central vs. Canon City @ Canon City High School 
5:30pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Cheyenne Mountain vs. Harrison @ Harrison High School 
5:30pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Tournament Denver North, Durango, Englewood vs. Mitchell @ Mitchell High School 
5:30pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Sierra vs. Sand Creek @ Sand Creek High School 
6:00pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Palmer vs. Discovery Canyon @ Discovery Canyon Campus 
6:00pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Tournament Woodland Park vs. Montrose @ Montrose HS 
6:00pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Tournament Pine Creek vs. Grand Junction Central @ Pueblo East High School 
6:00pm Wrestling:Boys Varsity Dual Sand Creek vs. Fountain-Fort Carson @ Fountain Fort Carson High School 
6:00pm Wrestling: Varsity Dual Mitchell vs. Widefield @ Widefield High School 
6:00pm Wrestling: JV Dual Mitchell vs. Widefield @ Widefield High School 
6:30pm Basketball:Girls JV Tournament Palmer vs. Northfield @ Falcon Middle School 
6:30pm Basketball:Girls JV Game James Irwin Charter vs. Woodland Park @ Woodland Park High School 
7:00pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Pueblo Central vs. Canon City @ Canon City High School 
7:00pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Tournament Fountain-Fort Carson vs. Poudre @ Columbine High School 
7:00pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Sierra vs. Sand Creek @ Sand Creek High School 

     


      View:   
December  2018
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
25 26 27 28 29 30 1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31 1 2 3 4 5
 
View Schedules:
           
  
Login Here