Skip to content
Liberty
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
January 2020
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
29
30
31
1
2
8:00am - 10:00am
Girls Swimming Practice
@Liberty Swimming Pool
9:00am - 11:00am
Boys Basketball Practice
C- Team
9:00am - 11:00am
Wrestling Practice
11:00am - 12:00pm
Girls Basketball Practice
3:00pm - 7:30pm
Basketball Practice
3:00pm - 5:00pm
DCC Girls Swimming Practice
@Liberty Swimming Pool
3
8:00am - 10:00am
Girls Swimming Practice
@Liberty Swimming Pool
9:00am - 11:00am
Boys Basketball Practice
C- Team
9:00am - 3:00pm
Drama Activity - Set building
@
Multiple Location
9:00am - 11:00am
Wrestling Practice
11:00am - 12:00pm
Girls Basketball Practice
3:00pm - 7:30pm
Basketball Practice
3:00pm - 5:00pm
DCC Girls Swimming Practice
@Liberty Swimming Pool
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling Practice
6:45pm
Hockey: V
@Honnen Ice Arena
4
8:00am - 10:00am
Girls Swimming Practice
@Liberty Swimming Pool
9:00am - 3:00pm
Drama Activity - Set building
@
Multiple Location
9:00am - 11:00am
Girls Basketball Practice
9:00am
Wrestling: G/V
@Vista Ridge High School
9:00am
Wrestling: JV
@Chatfield High School
9:00am - 11:00am
Wrestling Practice
10:00am - 12:00pm
Girls Basketball Brunch
@Commons
set up at 9:30am
11:00am - 12:30pm
Boys Basketball Practice
4:00pm
Hockey: JV
(Cancelled)
@Honnen Ice Arena
5
6
8:00am - 10:00am
Girls Swimming Practice
@Liberty Swimming Pool
9:00am - 3:00pm
Drama Activity - Set building
@
Multiple Location
3:00pm - 6:30pm
Basketball Practice
3:00pm - 5:00pm
DCC Girls Swimming Practice
@Liberty Swimming Pool
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling Practice
4:00pm
Basketball: B/C-Team
@Bear Creek High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Bear Creek High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Bear Creek High School
7:45pm - 9:00pm
BSB
7
Professional Development
@Auditorium
8:00am - 10:00am
Girls Swimming Practice
@Liberty Swimming Pool
9:00am - 3:00pm
Drama Activity - Set building
@
Multiple Location
10:30am - 11:00am
Wrestling Practice
@Liberty Swimming Pool
3:00pm - 5:00pm
DCC Girls Swimming Practice
@Liberty Swimming Pool
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Girls Lacrosse Offseason Traiing
@Bus Lot
4:00pm
Basketball: G/C-Team
(Cancelled)
@Cheyenne Mountain High School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Changed)
@Cheyenne Mountain High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/C-Team
@Liberty High School
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling Practice
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Liberty High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Cheyenne Mountain High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Liberty High School
8:45pm
Hockey: JV
@Honnen Ice Arena
8
11:05am - 11:30am
Captain's Council - Athletics
@Room 245
3:00pm - 7:45pm
Basketball Practice
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling Practice
3:15pm - 4:30pm
Girls Soccer Offseason Training
@Bus Lot
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Scarbourough Fair Rehearsals and Technicall Crew Calls
@Auditorium
Set up 3:00pm
4:00pm
Swimming: G/V
@William J. Palmer High School
6:00pm - 8:30pm
Cheer Practice
@Liberty Main Gymnasium
9
3:00pm - 7:45pm
Basketball Practice
3:00pm - 5:00pm
DCC Girls Swimming Practice
@Liberty Swimming Pool
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Girls Lacrosse Offseason Traiing
@Bus Lot
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Girls Swimming Meeting
@Room 37
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Scarbourough Fair Rehearsals and Technicall Crew Calls
@Auditorium
Set up 3:00pm
4:00pm - 5:30pm
English 1020 Orientation
@
Multiple Location
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling Practice
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Girls Swimming Practice
@Liberty Swimming Pool
6:00pm - 8:30pm
Cheer Practice
@Liberty Main Gymnasium
7:45pm - 9:00pm
BSB
10
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Girls Swimming Practice
@Liberty Swimming Pool
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling Practice
3:15pm - 4:30pm
Girls Soccer Offseason Training
@Bus Lot
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Scarbourough Fair Rehearsals and Technicall Crew Calls
@Auditorium
Set up 3:00pm
4:00pm
Basketball: G/C-Team
@Bear Creek High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/C-Team
@Liberty High School
5:00pm - 7:00pm
DCC Girls Swimming Practice
@Liberty Swimming Pool
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Bear Creek High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Liberty High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Bear Creek High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Liberty High School
8:45pm
Hockey: V
@Honnen Ice Arena
11
7:00am - 9:00am
DCC Girls Swimming Practice
@Liberty Swimming Pool
8:00am - 4:00pm
Scarborough Fair Q2Q
@Auditorium
8:30am
Swimming: G/V
@Smoky Hill High School
9:00am - 11:00am
Girls Basketball Practice
9:00am
Wrestling: G/V
@Douglas County High School
9:00am
Wrestling: V
@Rangeview High School
9:00am
Wrestling: JV
@Colorado School for the Deaf and the Blind
9:00am - 11:00am
Wrestling Practice
11:00am - 12:30pm
Boys Basketball Practice
6:15pm
Hockey: V
@Honnen Ice Arena
12
13
3:00pm - 7:45pm
Basketball Practice
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Girls Swimming Practice
@Liberty Swimming Pool
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling Practice
3:30pm - 8:30pm
Scarborough Fair Rehearsal
@Auditorium
Set up 3:00pm
5:00pm - 7:00pm
DCC Girls Swimming Practice
@Liberty Swimming Pool
6:00pm - 7:30pm
PaL Meeting
@LMC
7:45pm - 9:00pm
BSB
14
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Girls Lacrosse Offseason Traiing
@Bus Lot
3:30pm - 8:30pm
Scarborough Fair Rehearsal
@Auditorium
Set up 3:00pm
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Liberty High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Rampart High School
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Strategic Planning Meeting
@LMC
set up and open at 3:30pm
4:00pm
Swimming: G/V
@Liberty High School
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling Practice
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Liberty High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/C-Team
@Rampart High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/C-Team
(Cancelled)
@Rampart High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Liberty High School
15
6:00am - 7:20am
Girls Swimming Practice
@Liberty Swimming Pool
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Practice
3:15pm - 4:30pm
Girls Soccer Offseason Training
@Bus Lot
3:30pm - 8:30pm
Scarborough Fair Rehearsal
@Auditorium
Set up 3:00pm
4:00pm - 7:00pm
DCC Swim Meet
@Liberty Swimming Pool
6:00pm - 8:30pm
Cheer Practice
@Liberty Main Gymnasium
6:00pm - 7:30pm
CTE Information Night
@LMC
set up 5:00pm
6:00pm
Wrestling: JV
@Liberty High School
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Liberty High School
16
7:10am - 7:40am
NHS Meetings
@Auditorium
9:10am - 10:00am
Junior Class Meeting
@Auditorium
3:00pm - 5:00pm
DCC Girls Swimming Practice
@Liberty Swimming Pool
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Girls Lacrosse Offseason Traiing
@Bus Lot
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Girls Swimming Meeting
@Room 37
4:00pm
Basketball: G/C-Team
@Liberty High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/C-Team
@William J. Palmer High School
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling Practice
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Girls Swimming Practice
@Liberty Swimming Pool
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Liberty High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@William J. Palmer High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Liberty High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@William J. Palmer High School
7:00pm - 10:00pm
Scarborough Fair
@Auditorium
Set up 3:00pm
17
3:00pm - 7:45pm
Basketball Practice
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Girls Swimming Practice
@Liberty Swimming Pool
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling Practice
3:15pm - 4:30pm
Girls Soccer Offseason Training
@Bus Lot
4:00pm
Swimming: G/V
@Hornet Swimming Pool
5:00pm - 7:00pm
DCC Girls Swimming Practice
@Liberty Swimming Pool
6:45pm
Hockey: V
@Honnen Ice Arena
7:00pm - 10:00pm
Scarborough Fair
@Auditorium
Set up 3:00pm
7:45pm - 9:00pm
BSB
18
7:00am - 9:00am
Girls Swimming Practice
@Liberty Swimming Pool
9:00am
Swimming: G/V
@Hornet Swimming Pool
9:00am
Wrestling: G/V
@Loveland High School
9:00am
Wrestling: V
@Pueblo Centennial High School
9:00am
Wrestling: JV
@Pueblo Centennial High School
9:00am - 11:00am
Wrestling Practice
4:00pm
Basketball: G/C-Team
@Coronado High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/C-Team
@Liberty High School
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Scarborough Fair Dinner
@Commons
Set up at 3:30pm
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Coronado High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Liberty High School
6:15pm
Hockey: V
@Honnen Ice Arena
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Coronado High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Liberty High School
7:00pm - 10:00pm
Scarborough Fair
@Auditorium
Set up 3:00pm
19
20
1:00pm - 2:30pm
Girls Basketball Practice
Varsity only
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling Practice
4:00pm
Basketball: B/C-Team
@Liberty High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/C-Team
@Liberty High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Liberty High School
21
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Girls Lacrosse Offseason Traiing
@Bus Lot
3:30pm - 7:00pm
Talent Show Auditions
@Auditorium
Set up 3:00pm
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Winter Guard
@Commons
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Liberty High School
4:00pm - 7:00pm
DCC Swim Meet
@Liberty Swimming Pool
4:00pm
Swimming: G/V
@Liberty High School
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling Practice
5:15pm
Hockey: V
@DU - Magness Arena
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Liberty High School
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Band Meeting
@LMC
open doors at 6:00pm
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Liberty High School
22
6:00am - 7:20am
Girls Swimming Practice
@Liberty Swimming Pool
11:05am - 11:30am
Captain's Council - Athletics
@Room 245
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling Practice
3:15pm - 4:30pm
Girls Soccer Offseason Training
@Bus Lot
3:30pm - 7:00pm
Talent Show Auditions
@Auditorium
Set up 3:00pm
6:00pm - 8:30pm
Cheer Practice
@Liberty Main Gymnasium
6:00pm
Wrestling: JV
@Liberty High School
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Liberty High School
23
3:00pm - 7:45pm
Basketball Practice
3:00pm - 5:00pm
DCC Girls Swimming Practice
@Liberty Swimming Pool
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Girls Lacrosse Offseason Traiing
@Bus Lot
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Girls Swimming Meeting
@Room 37
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Winter Guard
@Commons
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling Practice
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Girls Swimming Practice
@Liberty Swimming Pool
6:00pm - 8:30pm
Cheer Practice
@Liberty Main Gymnasium
6:45pm
Hockey: V
@Pueblo Plaza Ice Arena
7:45pm - 9:00pm
BSB
24
11:05am - 11:45am
Science Department Meeting
@Room 245
2:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Doherty High School
3:00pm - 7:45pm
Basketball Practice
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling Practice
3:15pm - 4:30pm
Girls Soccer Offseason Training
@Bus Lot
4:00pm
Swimming: G/V
@Rampart High School
8:45pm
Hockey: V
@Honnen Ice Arena
25
8:30am - 2:00pm
Knowledge Bowl Competition
@
Multiple Location
9:00am - 11:00am
Girls Basketball Practice
9:00am
Wrestling: G/V
@Poudre High School
9:00am
Wrestling: V
@Doherty High School
9:00am - 11:00am
Wrestling Practice
11:00am - 12:30pm
Boys Basketball Practice
8:00pm
Hockey: JV
(Cancelled)
@Honnen Ice Arena
9:00pm
Wrestling: JV
@Poudre High School
26
27
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Practice
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Girls Swimming Practice
@Liberty Swimming Pool
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling Practice
3:30pm - 7:00pm
Little Mermaid Auditions
@Auditorium
5:00pm - 7:00pm
DCC Girls Swimming Practice
@Liberty Swimming Pool
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Freshman & Choice night- School showcase
Set up 3:00pm
7:00pm - 9:15pm
RMR
28
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Girls Lacrosse Offseason Traiing
@Bus Lot
3:30pm - 7:00pm
Little Mermaid Auditions
@Auditorium
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Winter Guard
@Commons
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Liberty High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Doherty High School
4:00pm
Swimming: G/V
@Rampart High School
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling Practice
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Liberty High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/C-Team
@Doherty High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/C-Team
@Doherty High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Liberty High School
7:00pm - 9:15pm
RMR
7:45pm - 9:00pm
BSB
29
3:00pm - 7:45pm
Basketball Practice
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling Practice
3:15pm - 4:30pm
Girls Soccer Offseason Training
@Bus Lot
3:30pm - 7:00pm
Little Mermaid Auditions
@Auditorium
5:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Rampart High School
5:00pm
Wrestling: JV
@Rampart High School
6:00pm - 8:00pm
CTE Advisory Committee Dinner
@Commons
Set at 2:00pm
7:00pm - 9:15pm
RMR
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Cheer Practice
@Liberty Main Gymnasium
7:45pm - 9:00pm
BSB
@Liberty Main Gymnasium
30
3:00pm - 5:00pm
DCC Girls Swimming Practice
@Liberty Swimming Pool
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Girls Lacrosse Offseason Traiing
@Bus Lot
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Girls Swimming Meeting
@Room 37
3:30pm - 7:00pm
Little Mermaid Auditions
@Auditorium
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Winter Guard
@Commons
4:00pm
Basketball: G/C-Team
@Liberty High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/C-Team
@Fountain Fort Carson High School
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling Practice
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Girls Swimming Practice
@Liberty Swimming Pool
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Liberty High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Fountain Fort Carson High School
6:00pm - 8:30pm
Cheer Practice
@Liberty Main Gymnasium
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Liberty High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Fountain Fort Carson High School
7:00pm - 9:15pm
RMR
31
3:00pm - 7:45pm
Basketball Practice
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling Practice
3:15pm - 4:30pm
Girls Soccer Offseason Training
@Bus Lot
4:00pm - 7:00pm
DCC Swim Meet
@Liberty Swimming Pool
4:00pm
Swimming: G/V
@Liberty High School
4:30pm
Hockey: V
@Honnen Ice Arena
7:00pm - 8:00pm
RMR
1
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
View by Type
-All-
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?