Skip to content
Palmer
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
January 2018
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
31
1
2
2:00pm
Basketball: B/C
@William J. Palmer High School
Confirmed with B. Johnson via email on 12/12.
3:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@William J. Palmer High School
Erps Gym
Confirmed via email 12/12 with B. Johnson
5:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@William J. Palmer High School
Erps Gym
Confirmed with B. Johnson via email on 12/12.
3
4:00pm
Basketball: G/C
@Fountain Fort Carson High School
Confirmed via email 12/6 Bartowski
4:00pm
Basketball: B/C
@William J. Palmer High School
Confirmed via email 12/6 Bartowski
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Fountain Fort Carson High School
Confirmed via email 12/6 Bartowski
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@William J. Palmer High School
Erps Gym
confirmed via email 12/6 Bartowski
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Fountain Fort Carson High School
Confirmed via email 12/6 Bartowski
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@William J. Palmer High School
Erps Gym
Confirmed via email 12/6 Bartowsky
4
4:00pm
Hockey: B/JV
@World Arena - Olympic
5
4:00pm
Basketball: G/C
@Air Academy High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/C
@William J. Palmer High School
Confirmed via email with K. Williamson on 10/25
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@William J. Palmer High School
Erps Gym
Confirmed via email on 10/25 with K. Williamson
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@William J. Palmer High School
Erps Gym
Confirmed with K. Williamson on 10/25 via email
6
6:00am - 5:00pm
Bus
@Transportation
Legend HS Wrestling Tournie.
6:00am - 6:00pm
Bus
Legend HS Wrestling
8:00am
Wrestling: B/V
@Legend High School
9:00am
Wrestling: B/JV
@Air Academy High School
6:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@World Arena - Olympic
Confirmed with L. Greenwood via email on 12/7/17
7
8
4:00pm
Basketball: G/C
@Pueblo East High School
Confirmed
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Pueblo East High School
Confirmed
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Pueblo East High School
Confirmed
7:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@Sertich Ice Arena
Confirmed with Kimberly via email 1-10-18
9
4:00pm
Basketball: G/C
@William J. Palmer High School
confirmed
4:00pm
Basketball: B/C
@Liberty High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@William J. Palmer High School
Erps Gym
Confirmed
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Liberty High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@William J. Palmer High School
Erps Gym
Confirmed
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Liberty High School
10
4:00pm
Swimming: G/V
@Liberty High School
Confirmed
6:00pm
Wrestling: B/JV
@William J. Palmer High School
Confirmed
6:30pm
Wrestling: B/V
@William J. Palmer High School
Confirmed
11
8:30pm
Hockey: B/V
@Sertich Ice Arena
Confirmed via email via Kimberly on 1-10-18
12
4:00pm
Swimming: G/V
@Pueblo County High School
Confirmed via email 1-8-18 Greenhood
7:40pm - 2:30pm
Bus
@Erps Field
13
5:00am - 11:00pm
Bus
Evergreen HS
8:00am
Wrestling: B/JV
@Cheyenne Mountain High School
8:30am
Wrestling: B/V
@Evergreen High School
9:00am
Swimming: G/V
@Pueblo County High School
Confirmed via email 1-8-18 Greenhood
10:00am
Basketball: G/C
@Doherty High School
Confirmed
11:30am
Basketball: B/C
@Doherty High School
Confirmed
1:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Doherty High School
Confirmed
3:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Doherty High School
Confirmed
4:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Doherty High School
Confirmed
5:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@Air Force Academy
Confirmed via email 1-8-18 Baldus
6:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Doherty High School
Confirmed
14
15
4:00pm
Basketball: G/C
@William J. Palmer High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@William J. Palmer High School
Erps Gym
Confirmed via email 1-8-18 Wagner
16
4:00pm
Swimming: G/V
@Doherty High School
Confirmed via email 1-8-18 Montoya
7:00pm
Wrestling: B/V
(Cancelled)
@William J. Palmer High School
17
6:00pm
Wrestling: B/JV
@Mitchell High School
Confirmed with C. Felix via email 1/5/18
6:30pm
Wrestling: B/V
@Mitchell High School
Confirmed via email with C. Felix.
9:15pm
Hockey: B/V
@Sertich Ice Arena
Confirmed via email 1-8-18 Jennifer Frost
18
4:00pm
Basketball: G/C
@Rampart High School
Confirmed via email 1-10-18 Kimberly L
4:00pm
Basketball: B/C
@William J. Palmer High School
Confirmed via email 1-10-18 Kimberly L
4:00pm
Swimming: G/V
@Rampart High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Rampart High School
confirmed via email 1-10-18 Kimberly L
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@William J. Palmer High School
Erps Gym
Confirmed via email 1-10-18 Kimberly L
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Rampart High School
Confirmed via email 1-10-18 Kimberly L
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@William J. Palmer High School
Erps Gym
Confirmed via email 1-10-18 Kimberly L
19
2:00pm
Wrestling: B/V
@Doherty High School
Confirmed via email 1-8-18 Montoya
20
5:00am - 11:00pm
Bus
Kiowa HS - Teschner
8:00am
Wrestling: B/JV
@Kiowa High School
9:00am
Basketball: G/C
@Coronado High School
9:00am
Wrestling: B/V
@Doherty High School
Confirmed via email 1-8-18 Montoya
10:30am
Basketball: B/C
@Coronado High School
2:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Coronado High School
3:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Coronado High School
5:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Coronado High School
6:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Coronado High School
6:30pm
Hockey: B/V
@World Arena - Olympic
NHL Ice
Confirmed via email 1-12-18 Piccaro
21
22
7:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@Sertich Ice Arena
23
5:00am - 11:00pm
Bus
Hinkely HS Wrestling
4:00pm
Basketball: G/C
@William J. Palmer High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/C
@Pine Creek High School
Confirmed via email 1-11-18 Field
4:00pm
Swimming: G/V
@Mitchell High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Changed)
@William J. Palmer High School
Erps Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Pine Creek High School
Confirmed via email 1-11-18 Field
6:00pm
Wrestling: B/JV
@Hinkley High School
Confirmed via email 1-12-18
6:30pm
Wrestling: B/V
@Hinkley High School
Confirmed via email 1-12-18
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@William J. Palmer High School
Erps Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Pine Creek High School
Confirmed via email 1-11-18 Field
24
6:00pm
Wrestling: B/JV
@William J. Palmer High School
6:30pm
Wrestling: B/V
@William J. Palmer High School
25
4:00pm
Swimming: G/V
@Widefield Community Center
Confirmed via email 1-12-18
26
4:00pm
Basketball: G/C
@William J. Palmer High School
Confirmed via email 1-11 Felice
4:00pm
Basketball: B/C
@Fountain Fort Carson High School
Confirmed via email 1-11 Felice
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@William J. Palmer High School
Erps Gym
Confirmed via email 1-11 Felice
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Fountain Fort Carson High School
Confirmed via email 1-11 Felice
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@William J. Palmer High School
Erps Gym
Confirmed via email 1-11 Felice
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Fountain Fort Carson High School
Confirmed via email 1-11 Felice
7:45pm
Hockey: B/JV
@World Arena - Olympic
27
6:00am - 6:00pm
Bus
Thomas Jefferson HS Wrestling
6:00am - 6:00pm
Bus
Pueblo County HS
7:00am
Wrestling: B/V
@Thomas Jefferson High School
8:00am
Wrestling: B/V
@Mead High School
Girls` Only Tournament
Confirmed via email 1-12-18
9:00am
Wrestling: B/JV
@Pueblo County High School
8:00pm - 11:00pm
StCo
@Erps Gym
MORP Dance
28
29
7:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@Sertich Ice Arena
Confirmed via email 11-11 Baldus
30
31
6:00pm
Wrestling: B/JV
@Doherty High School
Confirmed with Montoya via email 1-12-18
7:00pm
Wrestling: B/V
@Doherty High School
Confirmed with Montoya via email 1-12
1
2
3
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?
;;