Skip to content
Rampart
Navbar
Calendar
Scores and Standings
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
February 2020
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
TBD
Wrestling: V
@Discovery Canyon Campus
TBD
Wrestling: V
@Discovery Canyon High School
10:00am
Basketball: G/JV
@Rampart High School
10:00am
Basketball: G/JV
@Rampart High School
11:30am
Basketball: B/JV
@Rampart High School
11:30am
Basketball: B/JV
@Rampart High School
1:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Rampart High School
1:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Rampart High School
2:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Rampart High School
2:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Rampart High School
3:30pm
Hockey: V
@World Arena
3:30pm
Ice Hockey: V
@World Arena
4:00pm
JV Swim Invite
@Rampart Swimming Pool
5:20pm
Hockey: JV
@Family Sports Center
5:20pm
Ice Hockey: JV
@Family Sports Center
2
8:00am - 1:00pm
Church Rental
@Tech Wing Auditorium, Room 314
Raymond Troup
1:00pm - 9:00pm
Winter Guard
@Rampart Main Gym
Keith Acuncius
3
7:45am - 11:05am
ESL Testing
@Wing-Conf Room
Jill Carlton/Alexis Hafner end time could vary a little according to day of the week
11:45am - 1:15pm
ESL Testing
@Wing-Conf Room
Jill Carlton
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Basketball Practice - Girls
@Rampart Main Gym
Coach Justin Abbott
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Girls Basketball Practice (Practice)
@Rampart Main Gym
Coach Justin Abbott
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Cheer Practice
@Climbing Wall Area
Coach Brittni Darras
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling Practice
@MPR
Coach Rich Riley
5:00pm - 7:30pm
Basketball Practice - Boys
@Rampart Main Gym
Coach J`on St Clair
5:00pm - 7:30pm
Boys Basketball Practice (Practice)
@Rampart Main Gym
Coach J`on St Clair
7:00pm - 8:00pm
FALFINS
@Rampart Swimming Pool
8:45pm
Hockey: V
(Postponed)
@Sertich Ice Arena
8:45pm
Ice Hockey: V
(Postponed)
@Sertich Ice Arena
4
7:00am - 7:35am
NHS Meetings
@Auditorium
Lindsay Schneider
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Mr and Miss Rampart Rehearsal
@Auditorium
Lauren McMaster BUF rec'd
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Winter Guard
@Commons
Winter Guard/Winter Percussion Keith Acuncius
3:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Postponed)
@Pine Creek High School
3:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Postponed)
@PCHS Field (Lower Grass)
3:30pm - 6:30pm
Hip Hop Practice
@Climbing Wall Area
Coach Leeann Cornett
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling Practice
@MPR
Coach Rich Riley
5:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Postponed)
@Pine Creek High School
5:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Postponed)
@PCHS Field (Lower Grass)
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Hockey Video Session
@Tech Wing Auditorium, Room 314
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Percussion
@Rampart Main Gym
Keith Acuncius
6:30pm
Basketball: G/V
(Postponed)
@Pine Creek High School
6:30pm
Basketball: G/V
(Postponed)
@PCHS Field (Lower Grass)
7:00pm - 8:00pm
FALFINS
@Rampart Swimming Pool
8:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Postponed)
@Pine Creek High School
8:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Postponed)
@PCHS Field (Lower Grass)
5
7:45am - 9:20am
ESL Testing
@Wing-Conf Room
Jill Carlton/Alexis Hafner end time could vary a little according to day of the week
8:00am - 12:45pm
Class Registration Meeting
@Auditorium
Leslie Cooper BUF rec;d 9th 8:00-8:45 10th 10:30-11:15 11th 12:00-12:45
10:30am - 11:15am
DP Academic Time
@Auditorium
Brian Hutchison BUF rec'd Wed Academic Times
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Basketball Practice - Girls
@Rampart Main Gym
Coach Justin Abbott
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Girls Basketball Practice (Practice)
@Rampart Main Gym
Coach Justin Abbott
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Winter Guard
@Commons
Winter Guard/Winter Percussion Keith Acuncius
3:30pm - 6:30pm
Hip Hop Practice
@Climbing Wall Area
Coach Leeann Cornett
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling Practice
@MPR
Coach Rich Riley
5:00pm - 7:30pm
Basketball Practice - Boys
@Rampart Main Gym
Coach J`on St Clair
5:00pm - 7:30pm
Boys Basketball Practice (Practice)
@Rampart Main Gym
Coach J`on St Clair
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Mr and Miss Rampart
@Auditorium
Lauren McMaster BUF rec'd set up @ 5:00
7:00pm - 8:00pm
FALFINS
@Rampart Swimming Pool
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Winter Guard
@Rampart Main Gym
Keith Acuncius
6
7:45am - 9:20am
ESL Testing
@Wing-Conf Room
Jill Carlton/Alexis Hafner end time could vary a little according to day of the week
11:00am - 1:20pm
ESL Testing
@Wing-Conf Room
Jill Carlton/Alexis Hafner end/start times could vary dependent on day of the week
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Basketball Practice - Girls
@Rampart Main Gym
Coach Justin Abbott
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Girls Basketball Practice (Practice)
@Rampart Main Gym
Coach Justin Abbott
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling Practice
@MPR
Coach Rich Riley
4:00pm - 6:30pm
Bridges Classes
@Room 116
Kim Van Valkenburg
5:00pm - 7:30pm
Basketball Practice - Boys
@Rampart Main Gym
Coach J`on St Clair
5:00pm - 7:30pm
Boys Basketball Practice (Practice)
@Rampart Main Gym
Coach J`on St Clair
5:00pm - 6:00pm
Choice Night
@
Multiple Location
BUF rec'd set up @ 4:00 (changed from aud)
7:00pm - 8:00pm
FALFINS
@Rampart Swimming Pool
7
7:45am - 9:20am
ESL Testing
@Wing-Conf Room
Jill Carlton/Alexis Hafner end time could vary a little according to day of the week
3:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Postponed)
@Liberty High School
3:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Postponed)
@Liberty High School
3:10pm - 4:30pm
Rampart Dive Practice
@Rampart Swimming Pool
Coach Abbey Graham
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling Practice
@MPR
Coach Rich Riley
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Postponed)
@Rampart High School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Postponed)
@Rampart High School
4:45pm
Swim & Dive: G/V
@Fountain Fort Carson High School
4:45pm
Swimming: G/V
@Fountain Fort Carson High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
(Postponed)
@Rampart High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
(Postponed)
@Rampart High School
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Rapids Swim
@Rampart Swimming Pool
6:00pm
Wrestling: JV
(Cancelled)
@Fountain Fort Carson High School
6:00pm
Wrestling: JV
(Cancelled)
@Fountain Fort Carson High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Postponed)
@Rampart High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Postponed)
@Rampart High School
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
(Postponed)
@Fountain Fort Carson High School
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
(Postponed)
@Fountain Fort Carson High School
7:45pm
Hockey: JV
(Cancelled)
@South Suburan Ice Arena - Delio
7:45pm
Ice Hockey: JV
(Cancelled)
@South Suburan Ice Arena - Delio
8
TBD
Wrestling: JV
@Bear Creek High School
6:00am - 3:45pm
ACT Exams
@Tech Wing Auditorium, Room 314
Shawna
6:00am - 3:00pm
Winter Dance Setup
@
Multiple Location
Lauren McMaster BUF rec`d will work around bball practice and dodgeball tourney. Set up commons first then gym
8:00am - 9:30am
Basketball Practice - Girls
@Rampart Main Gym
Coach Justin Abbott
8:00am - 9:30am
Girls Basketball Practice (Practice)
@Rampart Main Gym
Coach Justin Abbott
10:00am
Swim & Dive: G/V
@Fountain Fort Carson High School
10:00am
Swimming: G/V
@Fountain Fort Carson High School
3:00pm
Wrestling: V
(Rescheduled)
@Fountain Fort Carson High School
3:00pm
Wrestling: V
(Rescheduled)
@Fountain Fort Carson High School
3:30pm
Basketball: B/C-Team
@Highlands Ranch
4:00pm
Hockey: V
@Honnen Ice Arena
4:00pm
Ice Hockey: V
@Honnen Ice Arena
5:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Highlands Ranch
6:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Highlands Ranch
9
8:00am - 12:00pm
Church Rental
@Tech Wing Auditorium, Room 314
Raymond Troup
1:00pm - 9:00pm
Winter Guard
@Rampart Main Gym
Keith Acuncius
10
7:45am - 9:20am
ESL Testing
@Wing-Conf Room
Jill Carlton/Alexis Hafner end time could vary a little according to day of the week
11:00am - 1:20pm
ESL Testing
@Wing-Conf Room
Jill Carlton/Alexis Hafner end/start times could vary dependent on day of the week
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Basketball Practice - Boys
@Rampart Main Gym
Coach J`on St Clair
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Boys Basketball Practice (Practice)
@Rampart Main Gym
Coach J`on St Clair
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Personal Project Rehearsal
@Auditorium
Tanna BUF rec'd
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Cheer Practice
@Climbing Wall Area
Coach Brittni Darras
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling Practice
@MPR
Coach Rich Riley
5:00pm - 7:30pm
Basketball Practice - Girls
@Rampart Main Gym
Coach Justin Abbott
5:00pm - 7:30pm
Girls Basketball Practice (Practice)
@Rampart Main Gym
Coach Justin Abbott
7:00pm - 8:00pm
FALFINS
@Rampart Swimming Pool
7:30pm - 8:30pm
GLPC
@Rampart Main Gym
Coach Robin Boddy
7:30pm - 8:30pm
Lacrosse Preseason Conditioning - Girls
@Rampart Main Gym
Coach Robin Boddy
11
7:45am - 9:20am
ESL Testing
@Wing-Conf Room
Jill Carlton/Alexis Hafner end time could vary a little according to day of the week
2:50pm - 4:00pm
Faculty Meeting
@Tech Wing Auditorium, Room 314
Cheryl Whitaker BUF rec`d
3:00pm - 7:00pm
Auditions
@Auditorium
Thom Quist BUF rec'd
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Winter Guard
@Commons
Winter Guard/Winter Percussion Keith Acuncius
3:30pm - 6:30pm
Hip Hop Practice
@Climbing Wall Area
Coach Leeann Cornett
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling Practice
@MPR
Coach Rich Riley
4:00pm
Basketball: B/C-Team
@William J. Palmer High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/C-Team
@Palmer (William J.) High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Rampart High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Rampart High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@William J. Palmer High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Palmer (William J.) High School
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Band Concert
@Auditorium
BUF rec'd Keith reception in commons after event. Set up @ 5:30
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Rampart High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Rampart High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@William J. Palmer High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Palmer (William J.) High School
7:00pm - 8:00pm
FALFINS
@Rampart Swimming Pool
7:55pm
Hockey: V
(Rescheduled)
@Sertich Ice Arena
7:55pm
Ice Hockey: V
(Rescheduled)
@Sertich Ice Arena
12
7:45am - 9:20am
ESL Testing
@Wing-Conf Room
Jill Carlton/Alexis Hafner end time could vary a little according to day of the week
10:30am - 11:15am
DP Academic Time
@Auditorium
Brian Hutchison BUF rec'd Wed Academic Times
11:00am - 1:20pm
ESL Testing
@Wing-Conf Room
Jill Carlton/Alexis Hafner end/start times could vary dependent on day of the week
3:00pm - 7:00pm
Auditions
@Auditorium
Thom Quist BUF rec'd
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Basketball Practice - Boys
@Rampart Main Gym
Coach J`on St Clair
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Boys Basketball Practice (Practice)
@Rampart Main Gym
Coach J`on St Clair
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Winter Guard
@Commons
Winter Guard/Winter Percussion Keith Acuncius
3:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Pine Creek High School
3:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@PCHS Field (Lower Grass)
3:30pm - 6:30pm
Hip Hop Practice
@Climbing Wall Area
Coach Leeann Cornett
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling Practice
@MPR
Coach Rich Riley
5:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Pine Creek High School
5:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@PCHS Field (Lower Grass)
5:00pm - 7:30pm
Basketball Practice - Girls
@Rampart Main Gym
Coach Justin Abbott
5:00pm - 7:30pm
Girls Basketball Practice (Practice)
@Rampart Main Gym
Coach Justin Abbott
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Hockey Video Session
@Tech Wing Auditorium, Room 314
Coach Josh McIntosh. Please unlock outside Tech Wing doors and TWA. Thank you!
6:30pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Pine Creek High School
6:30pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@PCHS Field (Lower Grass)
7:00pm - 8:00pm
FALFINS
@Rampart Swimming Pool
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Winter Guard
@Rampart Main Gym
Keith Acuncius
8:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Pine Creek High School
8:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@PCHS Field (Lower Grass)
9:45pm
Hockey: JV
@Monument Ice Arena
9:45pm
Ice Hockey: JV
@Monument Ice Arena
13
7:45am - 9:20am
ESL Testing
@Wing-Conf Room
Jill Carlton/Alexis Hafner end time could vary a little according to day of the week
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Basketball Practice - Boys
@Rampart Main Gym
Coach J`on St Clair
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Boys Basketball Practice (Practice)
@Rampart Main Gym
Coach J`on St Clair
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Winter Guard
@Commons
Winter Guard/Winter Percussion Keith Acuncius
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling Practice
@MPR
Coach Rich Riley
4:00pm - 6:30pm
Bridges Classes
@Room 116
Kim Van Valkenburg
5:00pm - 7:30pm
Basketball Practice - Girls
@Rampart Main Gym
Coach Justin Abbott
5:00pm - 7:30pm
Girls Basketball Practice (Practice)
@Rampart Main Gym
Coach Justin Abbott
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Hockey Video Session
@Tech Wing Auditorium, Room 314
Coach Josh McIntosh. Please unlock outside Tech Wing doors and TWA. Thank you!
7:00pm - 8:00pm
FALFINS
@Rampart Swimming Pool
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Percussion
@Rampart Main Gym
Keith Acuncius
14
TBD
Wrestling: V
@Mountain Vista High School
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Basketball Practice - Boys
@Rampart Main Gym
Coach J`on St Clair
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Boys Basketball Practice (Practice)
@Rampart Main Gym
Coach J`on St Clair
5:00pm - 7:30pm
Basketball Practice - Girls
@Rampart Main Gym
Coach Justin Abbott
5:00pm - 7:30pm
Girls Basketball Practice (Practice)
@Rampart Main Gym
Coach Justin Abbott
7:00pm - 8:30pm
FALFINS
@Rampart Swimming Pool
8:30pm
Hockey: V
@Monument Ice Arena
8:30pm
Ice Hockey: V
@Monument Ice Arena
15
TBD
Wrestling: V
@Mountain Vista High School
7:30am - 10:00am
Basketball Practice - Boys
@Rampart Main Gym
Coach J'on St Clair
7:30am - 10:00am
Boys Basketball Practice (Practice)
@Rampart Main Gym
Coach J'on St Clair
10:00am - 12:00pm
Basketball Practice - Girls
@Rampart Main Gym
Coach Justin Abbott
10:00am - 12:00pm
Girls Basketball Practice (Practice)
@Rampart Main Gym
Coach Justin Abbott
11:30am
Basketball: B/JV
@Colorado Springs Christian School
11:30am
Basketball: B/JV
@Colorado Springs Country Club
12:00pm - 5:00pm
FALFINS
@Rampart Swimming Pool
12:00pm - 4:00pm
Winter Guard Show
@Rampart Main Gym
Keith Acuncius
2:30pm
Hockey: JV
@Big Bear Ice Arena
2:30pm
Ice Hockey: JV
@Big Bear Ice Arena
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Vista Ridge High School
6:00pm
Hockey: V
@World Arena
6:00pm
Ice Hockey: V
@World Arena
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Vista Ridge High School
16
8:00am - 12:00pm
Church Rental
@Tech Wing Auditorium, Room 314
Raymond Troup
1:00pm - 9:00pm
Winter Guard
@Rampart Main Gym
Keith Acuncius
17
8:00am - 10:00am
Basketball Practice - Boys
@Rampart Main Gym
Coach J`on St Clair
8:00am - 10:00am
Boys Basketball Practice (Practice)
@Rampart Main Gym
Coach J`on St Clair
10:00am - 11:00am
GLPC
@Rampart Main Gym
Coach Robin Boddy
10:00am - 11:00am
Lacrosse Preseason Conditioning - Girls
@Rampart Main Gym
Coach Robin Boddy
11:00am - 2:00pm
Winter Guard
@Rampart Main Gym
Coach Geoff Longo / Keith Acuncius
3:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Rampart High School
3:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Rampart High School
3:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Liberty High School
3:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Liberty High School
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Basketball Practice - Girls
@Rampart Main Gym
Coach Justin Abbott
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Girls Basketball Practice (Practice)
@Rampart Main Gym
Coach Justin Abbott
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Rehearsal
@Auditorium
Thom Quist BUF rec'd Spring Play
4:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Rampart High School
4:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Rampart High School
4:30pm
Basketball: B/C-Team
@Liberty High School
4:30pm
Basketball: B/C-Team
@Liberty High School
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Hockey Video Session
@Tech Wing Auditorium, Room 314
Coach Josh McIntosh. Please unlock outside Tech Wing doors and TWA. Thank you!
6:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Rampart High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Rampart High School
7:00pm - 8:00pm
FALFINS
@Rampart Swimming Pool
18
TBD
Swim & Dive: G/V
@VMAC - Thornton
TBD
Swimming: G/V
@VMAC - Thornton
3:00pm - 9:00pm
Percussion
@Rampart Main Gym
Keith Acuncius
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Rehearsal
@Auditorium
Thom Quist BUF rec'd Spring Play
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Winter Guard
@Commons
Winter Guard/Winter Percussion Keith Acuncius
3:30pm - 6:30pm
Hip Hop Practice
@Climbing Wall Area
Coach Leeann Cornett
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Postponed)
@Coronado High School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Postponed)
@Coronado High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Postponed)
@Coronado High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Postponed)
@Coronado High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
(Postponed)
@Coronado High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
(Postponed)
@Coronado High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/C-Team
(Postponed)
@Coronado High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/C-Team
(Postponed)
@Coronado High School
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Rapids Swim
@Rampart Swimming Pool
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Baseball Coaches Meeting
@Tech Wing Auditorium, Room 314
Coach Jake Huard
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Band
@Auditorium
Concert Band & Wind Ensemble BUF rec'd set up @ 5:30. Reception in commons in front of aud
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Postponed)
@Coronado High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Postponed)
@Coronado High School
7:00pm - 8:00pm
FALFINS
@Rampart Swimming Pool
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Music - Band
@Auditorium
Concert Band & Wind Ensemble BUF rec'd set up @ 5:30. Reception in commons in front of aud
19
TBD
Swim & Dive: G/V
@VMAC - Thornton
TBD
Swimming: G/V
@VMAC - Thornton
10:30am - 11:15am
DP Academic Time
@Auditorium
Brian Hutchison BUF rec'd Wed Academic Times
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Basketball Practice - Girls
@Rampart Main Gym
Coach Justin Abbott
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Girls Basketball Practice (Practice)
@Rampart Main Gym
Coach Justin Abbott
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Rehearsal
@Auditorium
Thom Quist BUF rec'd Spring Play
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Winter Guard
@Commons
Winter Guard/Winter Percussion Keith Acuncius
3:30pm - 6:30pm
Hip Hop Practice
@Climbing Wall Area
Coach Leeann Cornett
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Coronado High School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Coronado High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Coronado High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Coronado High School
5:00pm - 7:30pm
Basketball Practice - Boys
@Rampart Main Gym
Coach J`on St Clair
5:00pm - 7:30pm
Boys Basketball Practice (Practice)
@Rampart Main Gym
Coach J`on St Clair
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Coronado High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Coronado High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/C-Team
@Coronado High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/C-Team
@Coronado High School
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Rapids Swim
@Rampart Swimming Pool
6:00pm
Basketball: B/C-Team
(Cancelled)
@Pine Creek High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/C-Team
(Cancelled)
@PCHS Field (Lower Grass)
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Band
@Auditorium
Band and Symphonic Band Concert BUF rec'd reception to follow in the commons in front of aud Set up @ 5:30
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Coronado High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Coronado High School
7:00pm - 8:00pm
FALFINS
@Rampart Swimming Pool
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Music - Band
@Auditorium
Band and Symphonic Band Concert BUF rec'd reception to follow in the commons in front of aud Set up @ 5:30
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Winter Guard
@Rampart Main Gym
Keith Acuncius
20
TBD
Wrestling: V
@Pepsi Center
1:45pm
Hockey: V
@Big Bear Ice Arena
1:45pm
Ice Hockey: V
@Big Bear Ice Arena
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Basketball Practice - Girls
@Rampart Main Gym
Coach Justin Abbott
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Girls Basketball Practice (Practice)
@Rampart Main Gym
Coach Justin Abbott
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Rehearsal
@Auditorium
Thom Quist BUF rec'd Spring Play
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Winter Guard
@Commons
Winter Guard/Winter Percussion Keith Acuncius
4:00pm - 6:30pm
Bridges Classes
@Room 116
Kim Van Valkenburg
5:00pm - 7:30pm
Basketball Practice - Boys
@Rampart Main Gym
Coach J`on St Clair
5:00pm - 7:30pm
Boys Basketball Practice (Practice)
@Rampart Main Gym
Coach J`on St Clair
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Rapids Swim
@Rampart Swimming Pool
7:00pm - 8:00pm
FALFINS
@Rampart Swimming Pool
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Percussion
@Rampart Main Gym
Keith Acuncius
21
TBD
Wrestling: V
@TBA
3:00pm - 3:30pm
DP
@LMC (NEW)
Brian Hutchison BUF rec'd set up @ 2:30
4:00pm
Basketball: B/C-Team
@Rampart High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/C-Team
@Rampart High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Fountain Fort Carson High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Fountain Fort Carson High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Rampart High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Rampart High School
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Rapids Swim
@Rampart Swimming Pool
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Fountain Fort Carson High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Fountain Fort Carson High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Rampart High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Rampart High School
8:45pm
Hockey: JV
@World Arena
8:45pm
Ice Hockey: JV
@World Arena
22
TBD
Wrestling: V
@Pepsi Center
7:00am - 11:00am
Winter Guard
@Rampart Main Gym
Coach Geoff Longo / Keith Acuncius
12:00pm - 1:30pm
Hockey Video Session
@Tech Wing Auditorium, Room 314
Coach Josh McIntosh. Please unlock outside Tech Wing doors and TWA. Thank you!
3:00pm - 5:00pm
IB Group 4 Presentations
@Tech Wing Auditorium, Room 314
Brian Hutchison BUF rec'd set up @ 2:00PM
8:45pm
Hockey: V
@World Arena
8:45pm
Ice Hockey: V
@World Arena
23
DECA State
Lauren McMaster
8:00am - 12:00pm
Church Rental
@Tech Wing Auditorium, Room 314
Raymond Troup
1:00pm - 9:00pm
Winter Guard
@Rampart Main Gym
Keith Acuncius
24
DECA State
Lauren McMaster
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Basketball Practice - Boys
@Rampart Main Gym
Coach J`on St Clair
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Boys Basketball Practice (Practice)
@Rampart Main Gym
Coach J`on St Clair
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Rehearsal
@Auditorium
Thom Quist BUF rec'd Spring Play
5:00pm - 7:30pm
Basketball Practice - Girls
@Rampart Main Gym
Coach Justin Abbott
5:00pm - 7:30pm
Girls Basketball Practice (Practice)
@Rampart Main Gym
Coach Justin Abbott
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Hockey Video Session
@Tech Wing Auditorium, Room 314
Coach Josh McIntosh. Please unlock outside Tech Wing doors and TWA. Thank you!
25
DECA State
Lauren McMaster
2:30pm - 3:00pm
mtg
@Wing-Conf Room
Carrie Velasco
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Rehearsal
@Auditorium
Thom Quist BUF rec'd Spring Play
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Winter Guard
@Commons
Winter Guard/Winter Percussion Keith Acuncius
3:30pm - 6:30pm
Hip Hop Practice
@Climbing Wall Area
Coach Leeann Cornett
5:00pm - 7:30pm
Basketball Practice - Boys
@Rampart Main Gym
5:00pm - 7:30pm
Boys Basketball Practice (Practice)
@Rampart Main Gym
5:00pm - 6:30pm
mtg
@Room 305
Matt Perry
5:10pm
Hockey: V
@Family Sports Center
5:10pm
Ice Hockey: V
@Family Sports Center
6:00pm - 7:00pm
River @ Rampart Presentation
@Tech Wing Auditorium, Room 314
BUF rec'd Please unlock outside Tech Wing Doors and TWA doors by 5:30PM Kyle/Cheryl
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Percussion
@Rampart Main Gym
Keith Acuncius
26
10:30am - 11:15am
DP Academic Time
@Auditorium
Brian Hutchison BUF rec'd Wed Academic Times
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Rehearsal
@Auditorium
Thom Quist BUF rec'd Spring Play
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Winter Guard
@Commons
Winter Guard/Winter Percussion Keith Acuncius
3:15pm - 5:45pm
Baseball Preseason Conditioning
@Rampart Turf Field
Coach Jake Huard
3:30pm - 6:30pm
Hip Hop Practice
@Climbing Wall Area
Coach Leeann Cornett
5:00pm - 6:00pm
Girls Lacrosse Meeting
@Tech Wing Auditorium, Room 314
Coach Robin Boddy
5:00pm - 6:00pm
Lacrosse Meeting- Girls
@Tech Wing Auditorium, Room 314
Coach Robin Boddy
6:15pm - 7:15pm
Swim Meeting
@Room 221
Coach Brady Shyrock & Coach Abbey Graham
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Douglas County High School
bus @ 5:00 #11188
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Winter Guard
@Rampart Main Gym
Keith Acuncius
27
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Rehearsal
@Auditorium
Thom Quist BUF rec'd Spring Play
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Winter Guard
@Commons
Winter Guard/Winter Percussion Keith Acuncius
3:15pm - 5:45pm
Baseball Preseason Conditioning
@Rampart Turf Field
Coach Jake Huard
3:30pm - 6:30pm
Hip Hop Practice
@Climbing Wall Area
Coach Leeann Cornett
4:00pm - 6:30pm
Bridges Classes
@Room 116
Kim Van Valkenburg
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Percussion
@Rampart Main Gym
Keith Acuncius
28
6:00am - 10:00pm
UNAVAILABLE
@Wing-Conf Room
Unavailable. Testing storage. Have lock changed by Feb 20th
3:15pm - 5:45pm
Baseball Preseason Conditioning
@Rampart Turf Field
Coach Jake Huard
29
6:00am - 10:00pm
UNAVAILABLE
@Wing-Conf Room
Unavailable. Testing storage. Have lock changed by Feb 20th
9:00am - 12:00pm
Peach Fuzz Volleyball
@Rampart Main Gym
Lauren McMaster BUF rec'd practice
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Senior Events
Building Rentals
Activities
Performing Arts
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?