Rampart

Rampart

1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 1
    6:00am - 10:00pm
    @Wing-Conf Room
    unavailable. testing storage
    8:00am - 1:00pm
    @Tech Wing Auditorium, Room 314
    Raymond Troup
  • 2
    6:00am - 10:00pm
    @Wing-Conf Room
    unavailable. testing storage
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Tennis Courts
    Coach Molly Gill
    3:00pm - 9:00pm
    @High School Gym
    Lauren McMaster if inclement weather spring sports have priority for usage
    3:00pm - 5:30pm
    @Auditorium
    Thom Quist BUF rec'd Spring Play
    3:10pm - 4:30pm
    @Rampart Pool
    Coach Brady Shyrock
    3:10pm - 5:30pm
    @Tech Wing Auditorium, Room 314
    Coach Robert Young
    3:30pm - 5:30pm
    @Rampart Park
    Coach Jake Huard tryouts March 2, 3, 4
    3:30pm - 5:00pm
    @Classroom
    Coach Robin Boddy
    4:30pm - 6:00pm
    @Commons
    Coach Carisa Whitson
  • 3
    6:00am - 10:00pm
    @Wing-Conf Room
    unavailable. testing storage
    3:00pm - 5:45pm
    @High School Gym
    back up practice Coach Jake Huard
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Tennis Courts
    Coach Molly Gill
    3:00pm - 7:00pm
    @High School Gym
    Keith Acuncius dates/times dependent on bball playoffs/spring inclement weather
    3:00pm - 5:30pm
    @Auditorium
    Thom Quist BUF rec'd Spring Play
    3:10pm - 4:30pm
    @Rampart Pool
    Coach Brady Shyrock
    3:10pm - 5:30pm
    @Rampart Track
    Coach Robert Young
    3:30pm - 5:30pm
    @Rampart Park
    Coach Jake Huard tryouts March 2, 3, 4
    3:30pm - 5:00pm
    @Colorado Springs Country Club
    Coach Jen Morris
    3:30pm - 5:00pm
    @Rampart Turf Field
    Coach Robin Boddy
    3:30pm - 6:30pm
    @Racquetball Court
    Coach Leeann Cornett
    4:30pm - 6:00pm
    @Rampart Turf Field
    Coach Carisa Whitson
    7:00pm - 9:00pm
    @High School Gym
    Marc Phillips
  • 4
    5:00am - 7:00am
    @Rampart Pool
    Coach Brady Shyrock
    6:00am - 10:00pm
    @Wing-Conf Room
    unavailable. testing storage
    10:30am - 11:15am
    @Auditorium
    Brian Hutchison BUF rec'd Wed Academic Times
    3:00pm - 5:45pm
    @High School Gym
    back up practice Coach Jake Huard
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Tennis Courts
    Coach Molly Gill
    3:00pm - 5:30pm
    @Auditorium
    Thom Quist BUF rec'd Spring Play
    3:10pm - 5:30pm
    @Rampart Track
    Coach Robert Young
    3:30pm - 5:30pm
    @Rampart Park
    Coach Jake Huard tryouts March 2, 3, 4
    3:30pm - 5:00pm
    @Colorado Springs Country Club
    Coach Jen Morris
    3:30pm - 5:00pm
    @Rampart Turf Field
    Coach Robin Boddy
    3:30pm - 6:30pm
    @Racquetball Court
    Coach Leeann Cornett
    4:30pm - 6:00pm
    @Rampart Turf Field
    Coach Carisa Whitson
    5:00pm - 9:00pm
    @High School Gym
    Keith Acuncius dates/times dependent on bball playoffs/spring inclement weather
    5:15pm - 5:45pm
    @Commons - neck
    Coach Molly Gill
  • 5
    6:00am - 10:00pm
    @Wing-Conf Room
    unavailable. testing storage
    3:00pm - 9:00pm
    @High School Gym
    BUF rec'd
    3:00pm - 5:45pm
    @High School Gym
    back up practice Coach Jake Huard
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Tennis Courts
    Coach Molly Gill
    3:00pm - 5:30pm
    @Auditorium
    Thom Quist BUF rec'd Spring Play
    3:10pm - 5:30pm
    @Rampart Track
    Coach Robert Young
    3:30pm - 5:30pm
    @Rampart Park
    Coach Jake Huard tryouts March 2, 3, 4
    3:30pm - 6:00pm
    @High School Gym, Commons
    Lauren McMaster BUF rec`d set up after school. moved from 2/9/20 guessing on hours
    3:30pm - 5:00pm
    @Cherokee Ridge GC
    Coach Jen Morris
    3:30pm - 5:00pm
    @Rampart Turf Field
    Coach Robin Boddy
    4:00pm - 6:30pm
    @Room 116
    Kim Van Valkenburg
    4:30pm - 6:00pm
    @Rampart Turf Field
    Coach Carisa Whitson
    5:10pm - 7:10pm
    @Rampart Pool
    Coach Brady Shyrock
  • 6
    6:00am - 10:00pm
    @Wing-Conf Room
    unavailable. testing storage
    9:00am - 2:00pm
    @High School Gym
    Lauren McMaster BUF rec'd. All set up should be complete on 3/5/20
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Tennis Courts
    Coach Molly Gill
    3:00pm - 7:00pm
    @High School Gym
    Keith Acuncius dates/times dependent on bball playoffs/spring inclement weather
    3:10pm - 5:30pm
    @Rampart Track
    Coach Robert Young
    3:30pm - 5:30pm
    @Rampart Park
    Coach Jake Huard tryouts March 2, 3, 4
    3:30pm - 5:00pm
    @Cherokee Ridge GC
    Coach Jen Morris
    3:30pm - 5:00pm
    @Rampart Turf Field
    Coach Robin Boddy
    4:30pm - 6:00pm
    @Rampart Turf Field
    Coach Carisa Whitson
    5:10pm - 7:10pm
    @Rampart Pool
    Coach Brady Shyrock
    6:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Commons
    BUF received
    7:00pm - 9:00pm
    @High School Gym
    Marc Phillips
  • 7
    6:00am - 10:00pm
    @Wing-Conf Room
    unavailable. testing storage
    8:00am - 10:00am
    @Rampart Pool
    Coach Brady Shyrock
    9:00am - 1:00pm
    @Rampart Park
    Coach Jake Huard
    9:00am - 12:30pm
    @Wing Lower Level Classrooms
    Cathy GOP Lower level of Tech Wing classrooms
    10:00am - 3:00pm
    @High School Gym
    Coach Geoff Longo / Keith Acuncius
    1:00pm - 4:00pm
    @Commons
    El Paso County Dem Party
  • 8
    6:00am - 10:00pm
    @Wing-Conf Room
    unavailable. testing storage
    8:00am - 12:00pm
    @Tech Wing Auditorium, Room 314
    Raymond Troup
    1:00pm - 9:00pm
    @High School Gym
    Keith Acuncius
  • 9
    6:00am - 10:00pm
    @Wing-Conf Room
    unavailable. testing storage
    3:00pm - 8:00pm
    Keith Acuncius BUF rec'd Rooms: 109, 108, 107, 105, 102, 101 LMC Pls unlock front doors
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Tennis Courts
    Coach Molly Gill
    3:00pm - 5:30pm
    @Auditorium
    Thom Quist BUF rec'd Spring Play
    3:10pm - 5:30pm
    @Rampart Track
    Coach Robert Young
    3:30pm - 5:30pm
    @Rampart Park
    Coach Jake Huard tryouts March 2, 3, 4
    3:30pm - 5:00pm
    @Rampart Turf Field
    Coach Robin Boddy
    4:30pm - 6:00pm
    @Rampart Turf Field
    Coach Carisa Whitson
    4:30pm - 6:00pm
    @Admin Conference Room
    Cheryl Whittaker
    6:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Commons
    Julie Miller
    6:00pm - 7:30pm
    @Tech Wing Auditorium, Room 314
    Coach Carisa Whitson
    7:00pm - 9:00pm
    @High School Gym
    Marc Phillips
  • 10
    6:00am - 10:00pm
    @Wing-Conf Room
    unavailable. testing storage
    7:00am - 7:35am
    @Auditorium
    Lindsay Schneider
    2:50pm - 4:00pm
    @Auditorium
    Cheryl Whitaker BUF rec`d
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Tennis Courts
    Coach Molly Gill
    3:00pm - 7:00pm
    @High School Gym
    Keith Acuncius dates/times dependent on bball playoffs/spring inclement weather
    3:00pm - 5:30pm
    @Auditorium
    Thom Quist BUF rec'd Spring Play
    3:10pm - 5:30pm
    @Rampart Track
    Coach Robert Young
    3:30pm - 5:30pm
    @Rampart Park
    Coach Jake Huard tryouts March 2, 3, 4
    3:30pm - 5:00pm
    @Colorado Springs Country Club
    Coach Jen Morris
    3:30pm - 5:00pm
    @Rampart Turf Field
    Coach Robin Boddy
    3:30pm - 6:30pm
    @Racquetball Court
    Coach Leeann Cornett
    4:30pm - 6:00pm
    @Rampart Turf Field
    Coach Carisa Whitson
    7:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Auditorium, Band Room, Choir Room
    Melanie Reiff BUF rec'd ok per Thom set up @ 6:00PM
  • 11
    6:00am - 10:00pm
    @Wing-Conf Room
    unavailable. testing storage
    10:30am - 11:15am
    @Auditorium
    Brian Hutchison BUF rec'd Wed Academic Times
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Tennis Courts
    Coach Molly Gill
    3:00pm - 5:30pm
    @Auditorium
    Thom Quist BUF rec'd Spring Play
    3:10pm - 5:30pm
    @Rampart Track
    Coach Robert Young
    3:30pm - 5:30pm
    @Rampart Park
    Coach Jake Huard tryouts March 2, 3, 4
    3:30pm - 5:00pm
    @Colorado Springs Country Club
    Coach Jen Morris
    3:30pm - 5:00pm
    @Rampart Turf Field
    Coach Robin Boddy
    3:30pm - 6:30pm
    @Racquetball Court
    Coach Leeann Cornett
    3:45pm
    @Rampart High School
    4:30pm - 6:00pm
    @Rampart Turf Field
    Coach Carisa Whitson
    5:00pm - 7:00pm
    @LMC Reference Area
    Coach Leeann Cornett BUF rec'd set up @ 4:00 (date moved from 3/10/20)
    5:00pm - 9:00pm
    @High School Gym
    Keith Acuncius dates/times dependent on bball playoffs/spring inclement weather
    6:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Commons
    Coach Justin Abbott BUF received (moved from 3/4/20)
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Tech Wing Auditorium, Room 314
    Cheryl Whittaker BUF rec'd
  • 12
    6:00am - 10:00pm
    @Wing-Conf Room
    unavailable. testing storage
    11:00am
    @Canyon View - Grand Junction
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Tennis Courts
    Coach Molly Gill
    3:00pm - 7:00pm
    @High School Gym
    Keith Acuncius dates/times dependent on bball playoffs/spring inclement weather
    3:00pm - 5:30pm
    @Auditorium
    Thom Quist BUF rec'd Spring Play
    3:10pm - 5:30pm
    @Rampart Track
    Coach Robert Young
    3:30pm - 5:30pm
    @Rampart Park
    Coach Jake Huard tryouts March 2, 3, 4
    3:30pm - 5:00pm
    @Cherokee Ridge GC
    Coach Jen Morris
    3:30pm - 5:00pm
    @Rampart Turf Field
    Coach Robin Boddy
    3:30pm
    @Venezia Park
    3:45pm
    @Rampart High School
    4:00pm - 6:30pm
    @Room 116
    Kim Van Valkenburg
    4:00pm - 6:00pm
    @Rampart Pool
    Rampart/AAHS/Pine Creek dual meet
    4:30pm - 6:00pm
    @Rampart Turf Field
    Coach Carisa Whitson
    6:00pm - 7:30pm
    @Commons
    Alexis Abbott BUF rec'd set up at 5:30 - rescheduled from 2/20/20 due to snow
  • 13
    6:00am - 10:00pm
    @Wing-Conf Room
    unavailable. testing storage
    7:00am - 3:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Racquetball Court
    Jodi Wilson BUF needed
    8:00am - 9:45am
    (Cancelled)
    @Auditorium
    Becky Anderson BUF rec'd Thom approved set up @ 7:30AM moved from 2/19
    11:00am
    (Cancelled)
    @Suplizio Field - Grand Junction
    4:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Widefield High School
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @LMC
    Brittni Darras BUF rec'd. Will reserve with Andrea set up @ 4:00
  • 14
    TBD
    (Postponed)
    @Columbine High School
    TBD
    (Postponed)
    @Garry Berry Stadium @ Wasson
    6:00am - 10:00pm
    @Wing-Conf Room
    unavailable. testing storage
    8:00am - 8:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @High School Gym, Commons
    Keith
    10:00am
    (Cancelled)
    @Canyon View - Grand Junction
    11:00am
    (Postponed)
    @Academy School District 20 Stadium
    1:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Academy School District 20 Stadium
    3:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Academy School District 20 Stadium