Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 5:15pm |
TCA North SEC. - North Multi-Use Field
Baseball Tryouts | |
Baseball Tryouts | ||
3:15pm- 5:15pm |
N SEC 1120 Custodial
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
North Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
TCA East - East Stage
more.. CSP JH Rehearsal | |
CSP JH Rehearsal | ||
4:00pm- 5:00pm | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm | Town Hall/Board Special Meeting | |
Town Hall/Board Special Meeting | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm | Mr. Titan | |
Mr. Titan |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | TBD vs. TBD
@ TBD
| |
8:00am- 7:00pm | Flip Aud. to Choir Setup | |
Flip Aud. to Choir Setup | ||
10:00am- 3:00pm |
Off Site Facilities - Off-Site
STUCO Team Building | |
STUCO Team Building | ||
10:30am- 10:55am |
North Gym
JH SOS | |
JH SOS | ||
3:15pm- 5:15pm |
TCA North SEC. - North Multi-Use Field
Baseball Tryouts | |
Baseball Tryouts | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
North Gym
| |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
--
| vs. Eagleview Middle |
6:30pm- 7:30pm | Cub Scout Meeting | |
Cub Scout Meeting |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 3:00pm |
North Auditorium
HS Choir Rehearsals | |
HS Choir Rehearsals | ||
7:45am- 3:10pm |
TCA East - Atrium
CP Cash-4-Casual - Fundraiser for Wounded Warrior | |
CP Cash-4-Casual - Fundraiser for Wounded Warrior | ||
12:30pm- 3:45pm |
TCA East - CSP room 123
CSP Noon Dismissal (In-service) | |
CSP Noon Dismissal (In-service) | ||
3:15pm- 5:15pm |
TCA North SEC. - North Multi-Use Field
Baseball Tryouts | |
Baseball Tryouts | ||
3:15pm- 5:15pm |
N SEC 1120 Custodial
| |
4:00pm- 5:00pm | ||
7:00pm | vs. Skyline Falcons |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Off Site Facilities - Off-Site
HS CBA Regionals | ||
HS CBA Regionals | ||
7:30am- 3:00pm |
North Auditorium
HS Choir Rehearsals | |
HS Choir Rehearsals | ||
7:45am- 3:10pm |
TCA East - Atrium
CP Cash-4-Casual - Fundraiser for Wounded Warrior | |
CP Cash-4-Casual - Fundraiser for Wounded Warrior | ||
10:30am- 11:30am |
TCA North SEC. - N SEC. Library Titan Rm A (Prior Approval from Head Librarian)
HS STUCO Meeting | |
HS STUCO Meeting | ||
1:00pm- 9:00pm | IMPROV Show Ticket Sales | |
IMPROV Show Ticket Sales | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
North Aux. Gym
| |
3:45pm | vs. Timberview Middle @ The Classical Academy K-12th | |
7:00pm- 9:00pm | IMPROV Show | |
IMPROV Show |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 3:00pm |
North Auditorium
HS Choir Rehearsals | |
HS Choir Rehearsals | ||
8:15am- 2:30pm |
TCA East - CSP room 121
more.. CSP Standardized Testing-optional for Grades 3, 5, 7 | |
CSP Standardized Testing-optional for Grades 3, 5, 7 | ||
8:30am- 10:00am |
Central-Classroom
PTO Meeting Room 176 | |
PTO Meeting Room 176 | ||
8:30am- 11:15am |
Central-Classroom
1st Grade Colonial Day | |
1st Grade Colonial Day | ||
8:30am- 9:30am |
TCA East - East Gym
Eye Ball Dissection | |
Eye Ball Dissection | ||
8:30am- 11:30am | Pioneer Day-2nd grade | |
Pioneer Day-2nd grade | ||
8:45am- 9:45am |
TCA N Elem. - N Elem. 323 Science Lab
Principal's Coffee/PTO Meeting | |
Principal's Coffee/PTO Meeting | ||
9:45am- 12:05pm |
Central-Classroom
6th Grade VIVA Event | |
6th Grade VIVA Event | ||
12:45pm- 2:15pm |
TCA East - East Gym
CMAS staff training | |
CMAS staff training | ||
1:00pm- 9:00pm | IMPROV Show Ticket Sales | |
IMPROV Show Ticket Sales | ||
3:15pm- 5:15pm |
N SEC 1120 Custodial
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
North Gym
| |
5:00pm- 7:00pm | ALL SCHOOL SOCK HOP | |
ALL SCHOOL SOCK HOP | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
TCA East - OFF SITE
All School Sock Hop NORTH CAMPUS | |
All School Sock Hop NORTH CAMPUS | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm | IMPROV Show | |
IMPROV Show |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am | vs. Discovery Canyon | |
10:00am | vs. Sand Creek @ The Classical Academy K-12th | |
10:00am | vs. TBD | |
12:30pm | vs. Sand Creek @ The Classical Academy K-12th | |
1:00pm- 9:00pm | IMPROV Show Ticket Sales | |
IMPROV Show Ticket Sales | ||
3:00pm | vs. Longmont | |
7:00pm- 10:00pm |
TCA East - East Gym
more.. CP MORP Dance | |
CP MORP Dance | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm | IMPROV Show | |
IMPROV Show |