Skip to content
The Classical Academy
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Today
February 2021
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
31
1
7:45am - 3:00pm
SEC-FINE ARTS Rehearsal
@
Multiple Location
For Choir Classes
3:15pm - 5:15pm
BASKETBALL-BOYS HS Practice
@North Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
WRESTLING-HS Practice
@North Aux. Gym
4:00pm - 6:00pm
SOCCER-BOYS HS Off-Season
@TCA North SEC. - North Field
5:00pm - 7:30pm
CHEER-HS Practice
@TCA Central - Central Gym
5:45pm - 7:45pm
BASKETBALL-GIRLS HS practice
@North Gym
2
7:45am - 3:10pm
CP Student Event
@TCA East - Atrium
CP Spirit Week
7:45am - 3:00pm
SEC-FINE ARTS Rehearsal
@
Multiple Location
For Choir Classes
3:30pm
Basketball: G/C-Squad
@Elizabeth High School
3:30pm
Basketball: B/C-Squad
@The Classical Academy K-12th
North Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
WRESTLING-HS Practice
@North Aux. Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Elizabeth High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@The Classical Academy K-12th
North Gym
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Elizabeth High School
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@The Classical Academy K-12th
North Gym
3
7:45am - 3:10pm
CP Student Event
@TCA East - Atrium
CP Cash-4-Casual (STUCO)
7:45am - 3:10pm
CP Student Event
@TCA East - Atrium
CP Spirit Week
3:00pm - 5:30pm
FOOTBALL-HS Off-season
@TCA North SEC. - North Field
3:15pm - 5:15pm
BASKETBALL-BOYS HS Practice
@North Gym
3:15pm - 4:15pm
SEC-FINE ARTS Rehearsal
@
Multiple Location
One Act Rehearsals
3:30pm - 5:30pm
WRESTLING-HS Practice
@North Aux. Gym
5:00pm - 7:30pm
CHEER-HS Practice
@TCA Central - Central Gym
5:45pm - 7:45pm
BASKETBALL-GIRLS HS practice
@North Gym
4
SEC-FINE ARTS Event
@Off Site Facilities - Off-Site
All State Orchestra
TBD
Wrestling: V
@Widefield High School
TBD
Wrestling: JV
@Widefield High School
7:45am - 3:10pm
CP Student Event
@TCA East - Atrium
CP Cash-4-Casual (STUCO)
7:45am - 3:10pm
CP Student Event
@TCA East - Atrium
CP Spirit Week
7:45am - 3:00pm
SEC-FINE ARTS Rehearsal
@
Multiple Location
For Band Classes
8:30am - 11:30am
E Elem 1st grade Field Trip
@TCA East - OFF SITE
Space Foundation
2:00pm - 3:00pm
E Elementary Musical Performance
(Cancelled)
@TCA East - East Gym
3rd and 4th grade concert
3:15pm - 4:15pm
HS-Speech and Debate Event
@N SEC 1109
Practice-weather permitting meet at tables outside cafe
3:30pm
Basketball: G/C-Squad
@The Classical Academy K-12th
North Gym
3:30pm
Basketball: B/C-Squad
(Changed)
@Falcon High School
4:00pm - 6:00pm
SOCCER-BOYS HS Off-Season
@TCA North SEC. - North Field
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@The Classical Academy K-12th
North Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Falcon High School
6:00pm - 9:00pm
SEC-FINE ARTS Rehearsal
@
Multiple Location
Musical Rehearsal
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@The Classical Academy K-12th
North Gym
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
(Changed)
@Falcon High School
5
SEC-FINE ARTS Event
@Off Site Facilities - Off-Site
All State Orchestra
TBD
Speech & Debate: N/A
@Virtual
DCC Invitational
7:45am - 3:10pm
CP Student Event
@TCA East - Atrium
CP Spirit Week
7:45am - 3:00pm
SEC-FINE ARTS Rehearsal
@
Multiple Location
For Band Classes
8:20am - 8:35am
N Elem-Assembly
8:20am - 8:35am
N Elem-Assembly
@TCA North SEC. - North Aux. Gym
8:30am - 9:30am
E Elem 3rd grade curriculum day
(Cancelled)
@TCA East - East Gym
Eye Ball Dissection
8:30am - 12:00pm
E elem 5th grade curriculum day
@
Multiple Location
Renaissance Day
8:30am - 12:00pm
E elem 5th grade curriculum day
@
Multiple Location
Renaissance Day
8:30am - 11:30pm
N Elem Curriculum Day
Renaissance Day-5th grade
3:15pm - 5:15pm
BASKETBALL-BOYS HS Practice
@North Gym
3:15pm - 4:15pm
SEC-FINE ARTS Rehearsal
@
Multiple Location
One Act Rehearsals
3:30pm - 5:30pm
WRESTLING-HS Practice
@North Aux. Gym
5:45pm - 7:45pm
BASKETBALL-GIRLS HS practice
@North Gym
6
SEC-FINE ARTS Event
@Off Site Facilities - Off-Site
All State Orchestra
TBD
Speech & Debate: N/A
@Virtual
DCC Invitational
8:00am - 10:00am
BASKETBALL-BOYS HS Practice
@North Aux. Gym
C-Squad Only
8:00am
Wrestling: V
(Cancelled)
@Air Academy High School
8:00am
Wrestling: JV
@Pine Creek High School
9:00am
Basketball: G/C-Squad
(Changed)
@Mesa Ridge High School
9:00am - 12:00pm
SEC-FINE ARTS Rehearsal
@
Multiple Location
10:00am - 12:00pm
BASEBALL-HS Off-Season
@TCA North SEC. - North Multi-Use Field
11:00am
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Mesa Ridge High School
11:00am
Basketball: B/JV
@The Classical Academy K-12th
North Gym
1:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@The Classical Academy K-12th
North Gym
7
8
7:45am - 3:00pm
SEC-FINE ARTS Rehearsal
@
Multiple Location
For Choir Classes
10:20am - 11:30am
HS-STUCO Event
@TCA North SEC. - N SEC. Library Titan Rm A (Prior Approval from Head Librarian)
STUCO ELECTION INTEREST MEETING - 8th Grade
3:20pm - 5:00pm
TRACK-HS Off-Season
@Off Site Facilities - Off-Site
Track Distance
3:30pm - 5:30pm
WRESTLING-HS Practice
@North Aux. Gym
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Changed)
@Mitchell High School
4:00pm - 6:00pm
SOCCER-BOYS HS Off-Season
@TCA North SEC. - North Field
5:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@The Classical Academy K-12th
North Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Changed)
@Mitchell High School
6:00pm - 8:00pm
BASKETBALL-BOYS HS Practice
@North Aux. Gym
C-Squad Only
7:00pm - 8:30pm
BASKETBALL-GIRLS HS practice
@TCA North SEC. - North Gym
sub varsity
9
7:45am - 3:00pm
SEC-FINE ARTS Rehearsal
@
Multiple Location
For Choir Classes
10:00am - 11:00am
CP/CSP SAC Meeting
@TCA East - OFF SITE
CP/CSP SAC Meeting via Zoom
11:00am - 11:30am
HS-STUCO Event
@TCA North SEC. - N Sec. Forum
Titans Give Door Decorating Contest Lunch
3:15pm - 5:15pm
BASKETBALL-GIRLS HS practice
@North Gym
3:20pm - 5:00pm
TRACK-HS Off-Season
@TCA North SEC. - North Track
5:45pm - 7:45pm
BASKETBALL-BOYS HS Practice
@North Gym
6:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Sand Creek High School
6:00pm
Wrestling: JV
@Sand Creek High School
10
10:20am - 11:30am
HS-STUCO Event
@TCA North SEC. - N SEC. Library Titan Rm A (Prior Approval from Head Librarian)
STUCO ELECTION INTEREST MEETING -Rising 10th - 12th Grade
3:00pm - 5:30pm
FOOTBALL-HS Off-season
@TCA North SEC. - North Field
3:15pm - 5:15pm
BASEBALL-HS Off-Season
@TCA North SEC. - North Multi-Use Field
3:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@The Classical Academy K-12th
North Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
WRESTLING-HS Practice
@North Aux. Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Sand Creek High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@The Classical Academy K-12th
North Gym
6:00pm - 8:00pm
BASKETBALL-BOYS HS Practice
@North Aux. Gym
C-Squad Only
6:00pm - 7:30pm
N Elem Talent Show
(Cancelled)
@TCA North SEC. - North Auditorium
Talent Show
11
CALENDAR-ALL ELEM/SEC
ELEMENTARY/SECONDARY-NO SCHOOL
7:45am - 3:10pm
CALENDAR-CP
@TCA East - CP Classroom
NO SCHOOL - President's Day Break
8:15am - 3:30pm
CALENDAR-CSP
@TCA East - CSP Classroom
NO SCHOOL - President's Day Break
8:30am - 11:30am
E Elem 2nd grade field trip
(Cancelled)
@TCA East - OFF SITE
Philharmonic
8:30am - 11:30am
E Elem 5th grade field trip
(Cancelled)
@TCA East - OFF SITE
Philharmonic
10:20am - 11:30am
HS-STUCO Event
@TCA North SEC. - N SEC. Library Titan Rm A (Prior Approval from Head Librarian)
STUCO ELECTION INTEREST MEETING - Make up meeting - Only if needed
10:30am - 12:30pm
BASKETBALL-GIRLS HS practice
@North Gym
V only
3:15pm - 5:15pm
BASKETBALL-GIRLS HS practice
@North Gym
Sub Varsity
3:15pm - 4:15pm
HS-Speech and Debate Event
@N SEC 1109
Practice-weather permitting meet at tables outside cafe
3:20pm - 5:00pm
TRACK-HS Off-Season
@Off Site Facilities - Off-Site
Track Distance
4:00pm - 6:00pm
SOCCER-BOYS HS Off-Season
@TCA North SEC. - North Field
5:45pm - 7:45pm
BASKETBALL-BOYS HS Practice
@North Gym
6:00pm
Wrestling: JV
(Cancelled)
@Falcon High School
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
(Cancelled)
@Falcon High School
12
CALENDAR-ALL ELEM/SEC
ELEMENTARY/SECONDARY-NO SCHOOL
TBD
Speech & Debate: N/A
@Virtual
National Quals. Congress
7:45am - 3:10pm
CALENDAR-CP
@TCA East - CP Classroom
NO SCHOOL - President's Day Break
8:00am - 10:00am
BASKETBALL-BOYS HS Practice
@North Gym
8:15am - 3:30pm
CALENDAR-CSP
@TCA East - CSP Classroom
NO SCHOOL - President's Day Break
3:20pm - 5:00pm
TRACK-HS Off-Season
@TCA North SEC. - North Track
3:30pm
Basketball: G/C-Squad
@The Classical Academy K-12th
North Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
WRESTLING-HS Practice
@North Aux. Gym
4:00pm
Basketball: B/C-Squad
(Postponed)
@Sierra High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@The Classical Academy K-12th
North Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@The Classical Academy K-12th
North Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Sierra High School
5:30pm
Wrestling: JV
(Changed)
@Doherty High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Postponed)
@Sierra High School
6:30pm
Wrestling: V
(Changed)
@Doherty High School
13
TBD
Speech & Debate: N/A
@Virtual
National Quals. Congress
8:00am - 10:00am
BASKETBALL-BOYS HS Practice
@North Gym
10:00am - 12:00pm
BASEBALL-HS Off-Season
(Cancelled)
@TCA North SEC. - North Multi-Use Field
10:30am - 12:30pm
BASKETBALL-GIRLS HS practice
@North Gym
14
15
CALENDAR-ALL SCHOOLS
HOLIDAY-SCHOOL CLOSED
8:00am - 10:00am
BASKETBALL-BOYS HS Practice
@North Gym
10:30am - 12:30pm
BASKETBALL-GIRLS HS practice
@North Gym
V only
3:20pm - 5:00pm
TRACK-HS Off-Season
@Off Site Facilities - Off-Site
Track Distance
3:30pm - 5:30pm
WRESTLING-HS Practice
@North Aux. Gym
4:00pm - 6:00pm
SOCCER-BOYS HS Off-Season
@TCA North SEC. - North Field
4:30pm - 6:30pm
BASKETBALL-GIRLS HS practice
@North Gym
Sub Varsity
16
TBD
Wrestling: V
@James Irwin Charter High School
TBD
Wrestling: JV
@James Irwin Charter High School
7:45am - 3:00pm
SEC-FINE ARTS Rehearsal
@
Multiple Location
For Choir Classes
3:20pm - 5:00pm
TRACK-HS Off-Season
@TCA North SEC. - North Track
3:30pm
Basketball: G/C-Squad
@The Classical Academy K-12th
North Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
WRESTLING-HS Practice
@North Aux. Gym
4:30pm
Basketball: B/C-Squad
(Changed)
@Elizabeth High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@The Classical Academy K-12th
North Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Elizabeth High School
6:30pm
Basketball: B/V
(Changed)
@Elizabeth High School
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@The Classical Academy K-12th
North Gym
17
3:00pm - 5:30pm
FOOTBALL-HS Off-season
@TCA North SEC. - North Field
3:15pm - 5:15pm
BASEBALL-HS Off-Season
(Cancelled)
@TCA North SEC. - North Multi-Use Field
3:15pm - 5:15pm
BASKETBALL-GIRLS HS practice
@North Gym
3:15pm - 5:00pm
SEC-FINE ARTS Rehearsal
@
Multiple Location
Theatre Rehearsals
3:30pm - 5:30pm
WRESTLING-HS Practice
@North Aux. Gym
5:00pm - 7:30pm
CHEER-HS Practice
(Cancelled)
@TCA Central - Central Gym
5:45pm - 7:45pm
BASKETBALL-BOYS HS Practice
(Cancelled)
@North Gym
cancelled
18
7:45am - 3:00pm
SEC-FINE ARTS Rehearsal
(Cancelled)
@
Multiple Location
For Band Classes
3:15pm - 4:15pm
HS-Speech and Debate Event
(Cancelled)
@N SEC 1109
Practice-weather permitting meet at tables outside cafe
3:15pm - 5:00pm
SEC-FINE ARTS Rehearsal
(Cancelled)
@
Multiple Location
Theatre Rehearsals
3:20pm - 5:00pm
TRACK-HS Off-Season
(Cancelled)
@Off Site Facilities - Off-Site
Track Distance
3:30pm
Basketball: G/C-Squad
(Rescheduled)
@Falcon High School
3:30pm - 5:30pm
WRESTLING-HS Practice
(Cancelled)
@North Aux. Gym
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@The Classical Academy K-12th
North Gym
4:00pm - 6:00pm
SOCCER-BOYS HS Off-Season
(Cancelled)
@TCA North SEC. - North Field
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Falcon High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@The Classical Academy K-12th
North Gym
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Falcon High School
19
7:45am - 3:00pm
SEC-FINE ARTS Rehearsal
@
Multiple Location
For Band Classes
8:20am - 8:35am
N Elem-Assembly
8:20am - 8:35am
N Elem-Assembly
@TCA North SEC. - North Aux. Gym
8:30am - 10:30am
E Elem 3rd grade curriculum day
@TCA East - classroom
Owl Pellet Dissection
10:20am - 11:30am
HS-Senior Event
@
Multiple Location
Senior Lunch
3:00pm
Basketball: B/C-Squad
@The Classical Academy K-12th
North Aux. Gym
3:15pm - 5:00pm
SEC-FINE ARTS Rehearsal
@
Multiple Location
Theatre Rehearsals
3:20pm - 5:00pm
TRACK-HS Off-Season
@TCA North SEC. - North Track
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@The Classical Academy K-12th
North Gym
4:00pm - 8:00pm
BASKETBALL-GIRLS HS practice
(Changed)
@TCA East - East Gym
4:30pm
Basketball: B/C-Squad
@The Classical Academy K-12th
North Aux. Gym
5:00pm
Wrestling: JV
@Canon City High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@The Classical Academy K-12th
North Gym
6:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Canon City High School
6:30pm - 8:00pm
SEC-FINE ARTS Show/Concert
@TCA North SEC. - North Auditorium
Poss. Band Concert
20
TBD
Speech & Debate: N/A
@Virtual
Region VII
TBD
Wrestling: V
@Falcon High School
8:00am - 10:00am
BASKETBALL-BOYS HS Practice
@North Gym
8:00am - 10:00am
WRESTLING-HS Practice
(Cancelled)
@North Aux. Gym
10:00am - 12:00pm
BASEBALL-HS Off-Season
@TCA North SEC. - North Multi-Use Field
10:30am - 12:30pm
BASKETBALL-GIRLS HS practice
(Changed)
@TCA East - East Gym
1:00pm - 2:00pm
BASKETBALL-BOYS HS Practice
@TCA East - East Gym
3:30pm
Basketball: G/C-Squad
(Rescheduled)
@Falcon High School
5:00pm - 9:00pm
SEC-FINE ARTS Setup
(Cancelled)
@TCA North SEC. - North Auditorium
SETUP for One Acts
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Falcon High School
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Falcon High School
21
2:00pm - 6:00pm
SEC-FINE ARTS Rehearsal
@
Multiple Location
Theatre Rehearsal
22
7:45am - 3:00pm
SEC-FINE ARTS Rehearsal
@
Multiple Location
For Choir Classes
3:15pm - 5:15pm
BASKETBALL-BOYS HS Practice
@North Gym
3:15pm - 7:00pm
SEC-FINE ARTS Rehearsal
@North Auditorium
Recording One Acts
3:20pm - 5:00pm
TRACK-HS Off-Season
@Off Site Facilities - Off-Site
Track Distance
3:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@The Classical Academy K-12th
North Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
WRESTLING-HS Practice
@North Aux. Gym
4:00pm - 6:00pm
SOCCER-BOYS HS Off-Season
@TCA North SEC. - North Field
5:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Mitchell High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@The Classical Academy K-12th
North Gym
5:45pm - 7:45pm
BASKETBALL-GIRLS HS practice
@North Gym
Sub-Varsity Practice
23
TBD
Speech & Debate: N/A
@Virtual
World Schools Debate
7:45am - 3:00pm
SEC-FINE ARTS Rehearsal
@
Multiple Location
For Choir Classes
3:20pm - 5:00pm
TRACK-HS Off-Season
@TCA North SEC. - North Track
3:30pm - 5:30pm
BASKETBALL-GIRLS HS practice
@North Aux. Gym
Varsity
3:30pm - 5:30pm
WRESTLING-HS Practice
(Cancelled)
@North Aux. Gym
3:45pm - 5:30pm
BASEBALL-HS Off-Season
@TCA North SEC. - North Multi-Use Field
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Mitchell High School
4:00pm - 8:00pm
WRESTLING-HS Event
@TCA North SEC. - N Elem. Cafe
HS Wrestling Sr. Night
5:00pm
Wrestling: JV
@The Classical Academy K-12th
North Gym
5:30pm - 9:00pm
SEC-FINE ARTS Rehearsal
@North Auditorium
Recording One Acts
6:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Mitchell High School
6:00pm - 8:00pm
BASKETBALL-BOYS HS Practice
(Cancelled)
@North Aux. Gym
6:00pm - 7:30pm
BASKETBALL-GIRLS HS practice
@North Aux. Gym
Sub Varsity
6:00pm
Wrestling: V
@The Classical Academy K-12th
North Gym
24
12:30pm - 3:45pm
CSP Event
@TCA East - CSP room 123
CSP Noon Dismissal (In-service)
3:00pm - 5:30pm
FOOTBALL-HS Off-season
@TCA North SEC. - North Field
3:15pm - 5:15pm
BASEBALL-HS Off-Season
(Cancelled)
@TCA North SEC. - North Multi-Use Field
3:30pm - 5:30pm
WRESTLING-HS Practice
@North Aux. Gym
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Changed)
@Sand Creek High School
5:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@The Classical Academy K-12th
North Gym
5:30pm - 7:30pm
SEC-FINE ARTS Rehearsal
@North Auditorium
Recording One Acts
6:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Changed)
@Sand Creek High School
6:00pm - 7:30pm
BASKETBALL-GIRLS HS practice
@North Aux. Gym
Sub Varsity
25
CALENDAR- ALL ELEM
NO KINDERS-P/T CONF.
7:45am - 3:00pm
SEC-FINE ARTS Rehearsal
(Cancelled)
@
Multiple Location
For Band Classes
11:00am - 12:00pm
HS-Senior Event
@TCA North SEC. - N Sec. Forum
Herff Jones Announcement Delivery
3:15pm - 5:15pm
BASKETBALL-GIRLS HS practice
(Cancelled)
@North Gym
Sub Varsity
3:15pm - 4:15pm
HS-Speech and Debate Event
(Cancelled)
@N SEC 1109
Practice-weather permitting meet at tables outside cafe
3:20pm - 5:00pm
TRACK-HS Off-Season
(Cancelled)
@Off Site Facilities - Off-Site
Track Distance
3:30pm - 5:30pm
WRESTLING-HS Practice
(Cancelled)
@North Aux. Gym
4:00pm - 6:00pm
SOCCER-BOYS HS Off-Season
(Cancelled)
@TCA North SEC. - North Field
5:45pm - 7:45pm
BASKETBALL-BOYS HS Practice
(Cancelled)
@North Gym
26
CALENDAR- ALL ELEM
NO ELEM STUDENTS-P/T CONF.
SEC-FINE ARTS Event
All-State Band CU Boulder
7:45am - 3:00pm
SEC-FINE ARTS Rehearsal
@
Multiple Location
For Band Classes
3:15pm - 5:15pm
BASKETBALL-BOYS HS Practice
@North Gym
3:20pm - 5:00pm
TRACK-HS Off-Season
@TCA North SEC. - North Track
3:30pm - 5:30pm
WRESTLING-HS Practice
@North Aux. Gym
5:45pm - 7:45pm
BASKETBALL-GIRLS HS practice
@North Gym
27
SEC-FINE ARTS Event
All-State Band CU Boulder
TBD
Wrestling: V
@Dolores Huerta Preparatory
TBD
Wrestling: JV
@Dolores Huerta Preparatory
9:30am
Basketball: G/C-Squad
@The Classical Academy K-12th
North Gym
10:00am - 12:00pm
BASEBALL-HS Off-Season
@TCA North SEC. - North Multi-Use Field
10:00am
Basketball: B/JV
@Cheyene Mountain High School
11:00am
Basketball: G/JV
@The Classical Academy K-12th
North Gym
12:00pm
Basketball: B/C-Squad
@Cheyene Mountain High School
1:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@The Classical Academy K-12th
North Gym
2:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Cheyenne Mountain High School
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
ATHLETICS
Central Elementary
College Pathways (CP)
Cottage School Program (CSP)
East Elementary
High School
HS Connections - Career and College
Junior High
North Elementary
Rental
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?