Skip to content
Doherty
Navbar
Calendar
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
January 2018
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
31
1
Winter Break
2
Teacher Work Day - No Students
3
Professional Development Day - No Students
3:30pm
Basketball: G/C-Squad
@Doherty HS - Small Gym
3:30pm
Basketball: G/C-Squad
@Doherty HS - Small Gym
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Doherty HS - Main Gym
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Doherty HS - Main Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Doherty HS - Main Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Doherty HS - Main Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Doherty HS - Main Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Doherty HS - Main Gym
4
First Day of School For Students
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Liberty High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Doherty HS - Main Gym
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Doherty HS - Main Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Liberty High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/C-Squad
@Doherty HS - Main Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: B/C-Squad
@Doherty HS - Main Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: G/C-Squad
@Doherty HS - Main Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: G/C-Squad
@Doherty HS - Main Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Liberty High School
5
TBD
Swim & Dive: G/V
@Littleton HS
TBD
Swim & Dive: G/V
@Littleton HS
TBD
Swimming: G/V
@Littleton HS
6
TBD
Swim & Dive: G/V
@Colorado School of Mines
TBD
Swim & Dive: G/V
@Colorado School of Mines
TBD
Swimming: G/V
@Colorado School of Mines
TBD
Wrestling: B/V
@Pueblo South High School
TBD
Wrestling: B/V
@Pueblo South High School
8:00am
Basketball: B/Sophomore
@Doherty HS - Main Gym
8:00am
Basketball: B/Sophomore
@Doherty HS - Main Gym
9:00am
Wrestling: B/JV
@Air Academy High School
9:15am
Hockey: B/V
@Sertich Ice Arena
9:15am
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Sertich Ice Arena
9:15am
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Sertich Ice Arena
10:00am
Basketball: G/C-Squad
@Doherty HS - Main Gym
10:00am
Basketball: G/C-Squad
@Doherty HS - Main Gym
11:30am
Basketball: G/JV
@Doherty HS - Main Gym
11:30am
Basketball: G/JV
@Doherty HS - Main Gym
1:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Doherty HS - Main Gym
1:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Doherty HS - Main Gym
3:00pm
Basketball: B/C-Squad
@Coronado High School
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Coronado High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Coronado High School
7
8
9:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@Sertich Ice Arena
9:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Sertich Ice Arena
9:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Sertich Ice Arena
9
7:00am - 3:00pm
Activity Bus-New
Russell Middle School - Gagnon to Office of the Mayor
4:00pm
Basketball: G/C-Squad
@Pine Creek High School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/C-Squad
@PCHS Field (Lower Grass)
4:00pm
Basketball: G/C-Squad
@PCHS Field (Lower Grass)
4:00pm
Basketball: B/C-Squad
@Doherty HS - Main Gym
4:00pm
Basketball: B/C-Squad
@Doherty HS - Main Gym
4:00pm
Swim & Dive: G/V
@Rampart High School
4:00pm
Swimming: G/V
@Rampart High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Pine Creek High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@PCHS Field (Lower Grass)
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@PCHS Field (Lower Grass)
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Doherty HS - Main Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Doherty HS - Main Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Pine Creek High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@PCHS Field (Lower Grass)
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@PCHS Field (Lower Grass)
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Doherty HS - Main Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Doherty HS - Main Gym
10
6:00pm
Wrestling: B/JV
@Doherty HS - Main Gym
6:00pm
Wrestling: B/JV
@Doherty HS - Main Gym
7:00pm
Wrestling: B/V
@Doherty HS - Main Gym
7:00pm
Wrestling: B/V
@Doherty HS - Main Gym
11
6:00pm
Wrestling: B/JV
@Mesa Ridge High School
7:00pm
Wrestling: B/V
@Mesa Ridge High School
12
7:00am - 12:00pm
Activty Bus
Galvan - Wrestling to Alamosa
5:30pm
Hockey: B/V
@Honnen Ice
5:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Honnen Ice
5:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Honnen Ice
13
Activty Bus
Galvan- Wrestling to Alamosa
TBD
Wrestling: B/V
@Alamosa HS
TBD
Wrestling: B/V
@Alamosa HS
10:00am
Basketball: G/C-Squad
@Doherty HS - Main Gym
10:00am
Basketball: G/C-Squad
@Doherty HS - Main Gym
11:30am
Basketball: B/C-Squad
@Doherty HS - Main Gym
11:30am
Basketball: B/C-Squad
@Doherty HS - Main Gym
1:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Doherty HS - Main Gym
1:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Doherty HS - Main Gym
3:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Doherty HS - Main Gym
3:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Doherty HS - Main Gym
4:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Doherty HS - Main Gym
4:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Doherty HS - Main Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Doherty HS - Main Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Doherty HS - Main Gym
6:00pm
Hockey: B/V
(Changed)
@World Arena - NHL
6:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
(Changed)
@World Arena - NHL
6:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
(Changed)
@World Arena - NHL
14
15
Martin Luther Kind Jr. Day - School Closed
4:00pm
Basketball: B/C-Squad
@Rampart High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/C-Squad
@Rampart High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Rampart High School
7:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@Sertich Ice Arena
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Sertich Ice Arena
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Sertich Ice Arena
16
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Rampart High School
4:00pm
Swim & Dive: G/V
@Doherty HS - Swimming Pool
4:00pm
Swim & Dive: G/V
@Doherty HS - Swimming Pool
4:00pm
Swimming: G/V
@Doherty HS - Swimming Pool
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Rampart High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Rampart High School
17
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Sophomore
@Castle View High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Sophomore
@Castle View High School
6:00pm
Wrestling: B/JV
@Rampart High School
7:00pm
Wrestling: B/V
@Rampart High School
18
8th Grade Open House - PM Schedule
7:00am - 3:00pm
Activty Bus
Boisselle - ACE
19
TBD
Wrestling: B/V
@Doherty HS - Main Gym
TBD
Wrestling: B/V
@Doherty HS - Main Gym
4:00pm
Basketball: B/C-Squad
@Regis Jesuit HS
4:00pm
Basketball: B/C-Squad
@Regis Jesuit HS
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Regis Jesuit HS
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Regis Jesuit HS
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Regis Jesuit HS
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Regis Jesuit HS
20
TBD
Wrestling: B/V
@Doherty HS - Main Gym
TBD
Wrestling: B/V
@Doherty HS - Main Gym
21
22
7:00am - 3:00pm
Activty Bus
Boisselle - ACE
4:00pm
Basketball: G/C-Squad
@Fountain Fort Carson High School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/C-Squad
@Fountain Fort Carson High School - Athletic Fields
5:30pm
Basketball: B/C-Squad
@Fountain Fort Carson High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/C-Squad
@Fountain Fort Carson High School - Athletic Fields
7:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Fountain Fort Carson High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Fountain Fort Carson High School - Athletic Fields
23
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Fountain Fort Carson High School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Fountain Fort Carson High School - Athletic Fields
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Fountain Fort Carson High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Fountain Fort Carson High School - Athletic Fields
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Fountain Fort Carson High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Fountain Fort Carson High School - Athletic Fields
8:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@NoCo Ice Center
8:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@NoCo Ice Center
8:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@NoCo Ice Center
24
4:00pm
Swim & Dive: G/V
@Rampart High School
4:00pm
Swimming: G/V
@Rampart High School
6:00pm
Wrestling: B/JV
@Pine Creek High School
6:00pm
Wrestling: B/JV
@PCHS Field (Lower Grass)
6:00pm
Wrestling: B/JV
@PCHS Field (Lower Grass)
7:00pm
Wrestling: B/V
@Pine Creek High School
7:00pm
Wrestling: B/V
@PCHS Field (Lower Grass)
7:00pm
Wrestling: B/V
@PCHS Field (Lower Grass)
25
5:00am - 7:02pm
Activty Bus
Galvan- Wrestling to Garden City KS
7:00am - 3:00pm
Activty Bus
Boisselle - ACE
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Liberty High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Doherty HS - Main Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Doherty HS - Main Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: B/C-Squad
@Liberty High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/C-Squad
@Liberty High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Doherty HS - Main Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Doherty HS - Main Gym
8:30pm
Hockey: B/V
@Sertich Ice Arena
8:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Sertich Ice Arena
8:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Sertich Ice Arena
26
Activty Bus
Galvan- Wrestling to Garden City KS
TBD
Wrestling: B/V
@Garden City, KS - High School
TBD
Wrestling: B/V
@Garden City, KS - High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Sophomore
@Banning Lewis Preparatory Academy
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Sophomore
@Banning Lewis Ranch High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Sophomore
@Banning Lewis Ranch High School
27
Activty Bus
Galvan- Wrestling to Garden City KS
TBD
Wrestling: B/V
@Garden City, KS - High School
TBD
Wrestling: B/V
@Garden City, KS - High School
TBD
Wrestling: B/JV
@Pueblo County High School
6:00am - 6:00pm
Activity Bus-New
O'Grady - ROTC to Widefield HS
10:00am
Basketball: B/Sophomore
@Doherty HS - Main Gym
10:00am
Basketball: B/Sophomore
@Doherty HS - Main Gym
4:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@Honnen Ice
4:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Honnen Ice
4:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Honnen Ice
28
29
30
4:00pm
Basketball: G/C-Squad
@Coronado High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/C-Squad
@Doherty HS - Main Gym
4:00pm
Basketball: B/C-Squad
@Doherty HS - Main Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Coronado High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Doherty HS - Main Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Doherty HS - Main Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Coronado High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Doherty HS - Main Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Doherty HS - Main Gym
31
6:00pm
Wrestling: B/JV
@Doherty HS - Main Gym
6:00pm
Wrestling: B/JV
@Doherty HS - Main Gym
7:00pm
Wrestling: B/V
@Doherty HS - Main Gym
7:00pm
Wrestling: B/V
@Doherty HS - Main Gym
1
2
3
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?
;;