Skip to content
Doherty
Navbar
Calendar
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
December 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
2
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Grandview High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Grandview High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Grandview High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Grandview High School
3
4:00pm
Basketball: G/C-Squad
@Regis Jesuit HS
4:00pm
Basketball: G/C-Squad
@Regis Jesuit HS
4:30pm
Basketball: B/Sophomore
@Faith Christian
4:30pm
Basketball: B/Sophomore
@Faith Christian
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Regis Jesuit HS
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Regis Jesuit HS
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Regis Jesuit HS
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Regis Jesuit HS
4
4:00pm
Basketball: B/C-Squad
@Vista Peak HS
4:00pm
Basketball: B/C-Squad
@Vista Peak HS
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Sophomore
@Vista Peak HS
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Sophomore
@Vista Peak HS
4:00pm
Swim & Dive: G/V
@Rampart High School
4:00pm
Swimming: G/V
@Rampart High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Vista Peak HS
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Vista Peak HS
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Vista Peak HS
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Vista Peak HS
5
4:00pm
Basketball: G/C-Squad
(Rescheduled)
@Columbine High School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/C-Squad
(Rescheduled)
@Columbine High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Columbine High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Columbine High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Columbine High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Columbine High School
6
2:00pm - 12:00pm
Activity Bus-New
Galvan- WR to Broomfield HS (pick up)
2:00pm - 11:55pm
Activty Bus
Galvan - G WR to Arapahoe HS (pick up)
4:00pm
Swim & Dive: G/V
@Littleton HS
4:00pm
Swim & Dive: G/V
@Littleton HS
4:00pm
Swimming: G/V
@Littleton HS
5:00pm
Wrestling: B/V
@Doherty HS - Small Gym
5:00pm
Wrestling: B/V
@Doherty HS - Small Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: B/C-Squad
@Air Academy High School
7
6:00am - 11:00pm
Activity Bus-New
Galvan- WR to Broomfield HS
6:00am - 10:00pm
Activty Bus
Galvan - G WR to Arapahoe HS
9:00am
Wrestling: G/V
@Arapahoe High School
9:00am
Wrestling: G/V
@Arapahoe High School
9:00am
Wrestling: B/V
@Broomfield HS
9:00am
Wrestling: B/V
@Broomfield HS
9:00am
Wrestling: B/JV
@Peyton High School
9:00am
Wrestling: B/JV
@Peyton High School
10:00am
Swim & Dive: G/V
@Golden Community Center Pool
10:00am
Swim & Dive: G/V
@Golden Community Center Pool
10:00am
Swimming: G/V
@Golden Community Center Pool
6:30pm
Hockey: B/V
@World Arena - OLY
6:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@World Arena - OLY
6:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@World Arena - OLY
8
9
7:35pm
Hockey: B/V
@Sertich Ice Arena
7:35pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Sertich Ice Arena
7:35pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Sertich Ice Arena
10
4:00pm
Basketball: B/C-Squad
(Rescheduled)
@Doherty High School
4:00pm
Swim & Dive: G/V
@Doherty High School
4:00pm
Swimming: G/V
@Doherty High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Doherty High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Doherty High School
11
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Cherry Creek High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Cherry Creek High School
12
4:00pm
Basketball: B/C-Squad
@Vista Ridge High School
5:00pm
Wrestling: B/JV
@Doherty High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Vista Ridge High School
6:00pm
Wrestling: B/V
@Doherty High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Vista Ridge High School
7:00pm
Wrestling: G/V
@Doherty High School
13
2:00pm - 12:00pm
Activity Bus-New
Galvan- WR to Lewis Palmer HS (pick up)
2:00pm - 11:55pm
Activty Bus
Galvan - G WR to Eaglecrest HS (pick up)
3:15pm
Hockey: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Sertich Ice Arena
3:15pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Sertich Ice Arena
3:15pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Sertich Ice Arena
5:00pm
Basketball: B/Sophomore
@Poudre High School
5:00pm
Basketball: B/Sophomore
@Poudre High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Cherry Creek High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Cherry Creek High School
14
6:00am - 11:00pm
Activity Bus-New
Galvan- WR to Lewis Palmer HS
6:00am - 10:00pm
Activty Bus
Galvan - G WR to Eaglecrest HS
9:00am
Wrestling: G/V
@Eaglecrest HS
9:00am
Wrestling: G/V
@Eaglecrest HS
9:00am
Wrestling: B/V
@Lewis-Palmer High School
9:00am
Wrestling: B/JV
@Mesa Ridge High School
11:00am
Basketball: B/Sophomore
@Poudre High School
11:00am
Basketball: B/Sophomore
@Poudre High School
1:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Dakota Ridge HS
1:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Dakota Ridge HS
2:00pm
Basketball: B/Sophomore
@Poudre High School
2:00pm
Basketball: B/Sophomore
@Poudre High School
3:00pm
Basketball: B/C-Squad
@Doherty High School
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Doherty High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Doherty High School
15
16
17
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Sophomore
@Doherty HS
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Sophomore
@Doherty HS
4:00pm
Swim & Dive: G/V
@Doherty High School
4:00pm
Swimming: G/V
@Doherty High School
18
TBD
Basketball: B/V
@Wasilla, AK
TBD
Basketball: B/V
@Wasilla, AK
5:00pm
Wrestling: B/JV
@Doherty High School
6:00pm
Wrestling: B/V
@Doherty High School
19
TBD
Basketball: B/V
@Wasilla, AK
TBD
Basketball: B/V
@Wasilla, AK
6:00am - 12:00pm
Activty Bus
Galvan - WR Tournament
12:00pm - 11:55pm
Activity Bus-New
Galvan- G WR to Budweiser Event Center (pick up)
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Sophomore
@Doherty High School
20
TBD
Basketball: B/V
@Wasilla, AK
TBD
Basketball: B/V
@Wasilla, AK
TBD
Swim & Dive: G/V
@Cheyenne Mountain High School
TBD
Swimming: G/V
@Cheyenne Mountain High School
TBD
Wrestling: B/V
@Grand Junction Central HS
TBD
Wrestling: B/V
@Grand Junction Central HS
6:00am - 11:55pm
Activity Bus-New
Galvan- G WR to Budweiser Event Center
6:00am - 12:00pm
Activty Bus
Galvan - WR Tournament
9:00am
Wrestling: G/V
@Budweiser Event Center
9:00am
Wrestling: G/V
@Budweiser Event Center
3:15pm
Hockey: B/V
@Sertich Ice Arena
3:15pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Sertich Ice Arena
3:15pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Sertich Ice Arena
4:00pm
Basketball: G/C-Squad
@Doherty High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Doherty High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Doherty High School
21
TBD
Swim & Dive: G/V
@Cheyenne Mountain High School
TBD
Swimming: G/V
@Cheyenne Mountain High School
TBD
Wrestling: B/V
@Grand Junction Central HS
TBD
Wrestling: B/V
@Grand Junction Central HS
6:00am - 11:55pm
Activity Bus-New
Galvan- G WR to Budweiser Event Center
6:00am - 12:00pm
Activty Bus
Galvan - WR Tournament
9:00am
Wrestling: G/V
@Budweiser Event Center
9:00am
Wrestling: G/V
@Budweiser Event Center
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?
;;