Harrison

Harrison

1

Thursday, November 1, 2018
TimeEventDetails
3:15pm- 4:00pmClass of 2022 Meeting - Porschae Chitmon Turner
211 location
3:15pm- 4:00pmUpward Bound
Media Center location
4:00pm- 6:00pmFall Show Rehearsals - Ginny Nicholas
Auditorium location
4:00pm- 6:30pmStudent/Staff Volleyball Game - Anna Conrad
Gym location
4:15pmFootball: C-Squad Game  

(Cancelled)

vs. Mitchell
6:00pm- 8:00pmGirls Basketball Practice - Charles Thomas
Gym location
Friday, November 2, 2018
TimeEventDetails
12:00pm- 4:00pmBand Rehearsal - Keith Bisaillon
910 - Band Room, Football Stadium location
1:00pm- 3:15pmDrama Class - Ginny Nicholas
Auditorium location
3:15pm- 6:00pmFall Show Tech Week - Ginny Nicholas
Auditorium location
7:00pmFootball: Varsity Gamevs. Mitchell
Saturday, November 3, 2018
TimeEventDetails
8:00am- 12:00pmCheer Practice - Cassi Brunson
Gym location
7:00pm- 10:00pmBoys Basketball Practice - Eric Kaiser
Gym location
Sunday, November 4, 2018
Monday, November 5, 2018
TimeEventDetails
3:15pm- 4:00pmGlee Club - Jennifer Sibley
908-909 Choir room location
3:20pm- 4:00pmClass of 2020 Meetings - Anna Conrad
206 location
3:45pm- 6:00pmCheer Practice - Cassi Brunson
Gym location
6:00pm- 8:00pmGirls Basketball Practice - Charles Thomas
Gym location
Tuesday, November 6, 2018
TimeEventDetails
10:45am- 12:15pmPaul Mitchell Salon Academy Recruiter - Laura Taylor
Commons location
10:45am- 12:15pmUS Navy Recruiter - Laura Taylor
Commons location
3:15pm- 4:00pmAnime Club - Debra DeAlba
612 location
3:15pm- 6:00pmFall Show Tech Week - Ginny Nicholas
Auditorium location
3:15pm- 4:00pmUpward Bound
Media Center location
3:30pm- 4:00pmBoys Basketball Meeting - Eric Kaiser
Weight Room location
Wednesday, November 7, 2018
TimeEventDetails
6:30am- 7:30amCoaches Meeting - Dave Hogan
Staff Lounge location
6:45am- 7:30amPBS Meetings
502 location
10:30am- 12:00pmUS Army Recruiter - Laura Taylor
Commons location
10:35am- 11:56pmDepartment Chair Meeting
10:45am- 12:15pmTalent Show Sign Up - SGA - Phil Herfendal
Commons location
1:00pm- 3:15pmDrama Class - Ginny Nicholas
Auditorium location
3:15pm- 4:00pmBoard Game Club - Itzel Santiago
606 location
3:15pm- 6:00pmFall Show Tech Week - Ginny Nicholas
Auditorium location
3:15pm- 4:15pmIntercept
304 location
3:15pm- 4:00pmSenior SGA Meeting - Joe Rodriguez
721 location
3:20pm- 4:10pmPanther Adventure Club - Rivers
204 location
4:30pm- 5:30pmWinter League Meeting - Dave Hogan
701, Counseling Conference Room, Media Center location
5:30pm- 7:00pmWinter League Meeting - Dave Hogan
Media Center location
7:00pm- 8:00pmWinter Rules Meeting - Dave Hogan
700 Wing, 716, Auditorium location